nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale in Lalbag Colony Ghaziabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Indrapuri Rd, near Old indrapuri police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,257 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Loni1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankNand Nagari DepotHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv Vihar
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Indrapuri

Independent House, r Bus Stand, Loni, near Movie Magic Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Indrapuri1/7
Parking
Nearby: SyndicateBank Delhi Yamuna Vihar DTC Depot BranchSonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv Vihar

1 BHK House For Sale In A65, Block A, Indrapuri Colony, Loni, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India

Independent House, near hauman mandir indrapuri loni gzb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankSonia Vihar Police StationHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv Vihar
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Loni

Standalone Building, Krishna vihar kutti near Arihant International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaLoni Gol Chakkar Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Lal Bagh Colony

Independent House, Block C near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Block A, Indrapuri Colony, near Indrapuri Loni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Indrapuri Rd near Sunheri Lal sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

3 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Indrapuri near Indrapuri Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, D-Block Near Movie Magic Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,701 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

2 BHK House For Sale In Laal Bagh

Independent House, Laal bagh near saabji mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹1,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv Vihar

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Indrapuri Rd near Indrapuri Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Loni

Standalone Building, asra first, near Power House Payment Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,989 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Balram Nagar, Lal Bagh Colony

Independent House, verdhman school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Balram Nagar

Standalone building, 100 ft rd Near sd punlic school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Independent House, Karawal Nagar near Vidya Deep Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Lal Bagh Colony

Independent House, Block C near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Lal Bagh Colony1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, D-Block Near Movie Magic Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,701 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Loni1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Indrapuri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Indrapuri Rd near Sunheri Lal sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shadra

Independent House, commercial area rd near shahdra metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,620 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Nand Nagari DepotHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Loni

Standalone building, Sangam Vihar, Raj Nagar near D.P.S. PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Metrohomes Phase-3 For Sale In Muradnagar

LANDCRAFT METROHOMES PHASE-3  LANDCRAFT METROHOMES PHASE-3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Integrity For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Ajnara Integrity  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 110094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Metrohomes Phase-3, Muradnagar For Sale In Muradnagar

Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Integrity For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Ajnara Integrity  Ajnara Integrity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,949 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,748 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹9,399 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Landcraft Metrohomes Phase-3 For Sale In Muradnagar

Duhai, Basantpur Saitli, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Independent House, 30 Feet Rd, near Shubham Model Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Independent House, near hauman mandir indrapuri loni gzb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, 25 feet rd, near Neelam Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,730 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SyndicateBank Delhi Yamuna Vihar DTC Depot BranchNand Nagari DepotHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv Vihar
1.5 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Independent House, Lok Vihar near MCD Toll Tax Booth I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSonia Vihar Police StationHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv Vihar
1.7 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Balram Nagar, Lal Bagh Colony

Independent House, verdhman school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Loni

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Loni

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,989 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Laal Bagh

Independent House, Laal bagh near saabji mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹1,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In P7pr+6wj, Laxmi Garden, Raj Nagar, Loni, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India

Independent House, masjid ke front me
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
1.5 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,257 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Tronica City For Sale In Loni

Laxmi Garden Tronica City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lalbag colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Lalbag colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lalbag colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lalbag colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lalbag colony?

Properties available in Lalbag colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lalbag colony?

To determine property prices in Lalbag colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.