nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Gondhalenagar Pune

1 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Laxminarayan Colony, Satavwadi, near Yashashree Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Hadapsar
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Ekwishwa Complex Satavwadi Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Ekvishwa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ekwishwa Complex Satavwadi Hadapsar For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Vrundavan society   Pundalic Laxman Path Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Society  For Sale  In Hadapsar1/13
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Flat In Sai Nagar Society For Sale In 19b94, Gondhalenagar, Sai Nagari, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Vetal Nagar, Near Gliding Center Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Nagar Society For Sale  In 19b94, Gondhalenagar, Sai Nagari, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India1/5

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Hadapsar Gaon, near Aishwarya Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gondhale Nagar, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gondhalenagar

Independent House, gulab path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar,

standalone building, Satavwadi, near Cake Bomb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Gondhale Nagar For Sale In Hadapsar

Gondhale Nagar  Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Laxminarayan colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Laxminarayan colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Laxminarayan colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Laxminarayan colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Laxminarayan colony?

Properties available in Laxminarayan colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Laxminarayan colony?

To determine property prices in Laxminarayan colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.