nbrank,desc

35 - Properties for Sale in Sector 110 Noida

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

3c Lotus Panache  Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale  In Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3c Lotus Panache  Janpath road near 3c LOTUS PANACHE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,063 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale  In Sector 110
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  3C Lotus Panache
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  G9MJ+27H Lotus Panache, Sector 110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,817 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3c Lotus Panache  Sector 110, Noida, Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹13,738 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  G9MJ+27H, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Lotus Panache  Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹9,751 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sector 1

Apartment  Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹9,811 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache, Sector 110 For Sale In Sector 110

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In G9mj+27h, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  G9JM+HRQ, Lotus Panache
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sarmind Kunj For Sale In Sector 110

Lotus Panache near maharishi Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  Near the Noida-Greater Noida Expressway.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Panashe For Sale In Sector 110

Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,319 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Lotus Panache  Lotus Panache
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹9,738 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  Sector 110, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Lotus Panache, Sector 110

sector 110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹13,272 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  3C Lotus Panache
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,760 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Janpath Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/49

3 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida For Sale In Sector 110, Noida

Sector 110, Noida, Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vikas Infra Ganpati Homes For Sale In Sector 110

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lotus panache without brokerage?

Yes! In Lotus panache, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lotus panache?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lotus panache area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lotus panache?

Properties available in Lotus panache could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lotus panache?

To determine property prices in Lotus panache, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lotus panache?