nbrank,desc

87 - Properties for Sale in Mundhwa Pune

4+ BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mirari  Near Tao Architecture Pvt. Ltd,Upper Koregaon Park,Mundhwa,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹8,648 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,041 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Mantra Mirari For Sale  In Mundhwa1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cerebrum IT Park B3The Cerebrum IT Park B2Seasons MallCinepolisBrahma Suncity

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar  Sukhwani Hermosa Casa,Hadpasar Kharadi Bypass Road,Mundhawa,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹13,403 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar For Sale  In Hadapsar1/26
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  besides Magarpatta Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Survey. No. 51/3A1, Kirtane Baugh Hadpasar, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/42

4 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mirari  Koregaon Park Annexe,Mantra Mirari Phase 2,Mundhwa,Pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹13,507 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,110 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Real Dream Apartment For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Real Dream Apartment  Near Z-Corner,20 Feet Road,Manjari Budruk,Pune,Maharashtra-412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,443 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Tristar For Sale In Mundhwa

Shubh Tristar  Opp Lonkar high school,Ghorpadi Rd,Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹9,705 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,710 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AccentureMidc Knowledge ParkSeasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Tristar For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,190 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,013 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magnus For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Magnus  Near Shell Petrol Pump, Kodre Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Midc Knowledge ParkAccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Near Kitane Baugh, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.98 Lacs
₹7,715 per sq.ft.
₹55,008/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AccentureCybercity Tower 2Seasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Iris Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹6,513 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Iris Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan₹
₹85.05 Lacs
₹6,319 per sq.ft.
₹48,745/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Mayfair River Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Mayfair River Residences  Near to Passport Office,Mundhwa Gaon,Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.23 Crores
₹9,596 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,326 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair River Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹9,436 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Zoa For Sale In Mundhwa

Riddhi Zoa  Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Villas For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹8,113 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,628 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Excella Tremont For Sale In Mundhwa

Excella Tremont  S. NO, Manjari Rd, Kodre Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹9,251 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Envogue For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan₹
₹3.43 Crores
₹16,066 per sq.ft.
₹1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Flat In Goel Ganga Studio Apartments For Sale In Ganga Orchard

Opposit to Passport office Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Survey. No. 51/3A1, Kirtane Baugh Hadpasar, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Kirtane Baug, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹11,573 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹10,596 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Gera Misty Water For Sale In Mundhwa

Gera Misty water  S no 9 to 14, Hissa, 12, Keshav Nagar Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,108 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Silversands Phase 2 For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar 47 East For Sale In Mundhwa

Kumar 47 East  kumar goldmine, Kirtane Baug, Amanora Park Town, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vastushree Adrina Phase 1 For Sale In Mundhwa

Vastushree Adrina Phase 1  Keshavnagar, Mundhwa, Pune-411036, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,259 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Magarpatta city without brokerage?

Yes! In Magarpatta city, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Magarpatta city?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Magarpatta city area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Magarpatta city?

Properties available in Magarpatta city could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Magarpatta city?

To determine property prices in Magarpatta city, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.