nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Nere Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Nishigandha Co Op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Nere

Nishigandha Co Op Housing Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nishigandha Co Op Housing Society Ltd For Sale  In Nere
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Nagar Phase 1 For Sale In 109, Sector 8, New Panvel East, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206, India

Mahalaxmi Nagar Phase 1  Nere, Mumbai, Maharashtra 412206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Nagar Phase 1 For Sale  In 109, Sector 8, New Panvel East, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206, India1/14
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Apartment In Magnolia Society For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Magnolia Society  Panvel Matheran Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Nagar Phase 1 For Sale In Nere

Mahalaxmi Nagar Phase 1  Nere, Mumbai, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38.5 Lacs
₹3,568 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Apartment In Aaboli Society For Sale In Panvel

Aaboli Society  256C+3X4, Mahalaxmi Nagar Society Rd, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Nere, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,755 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Co. Op Housing Society Ltd. For Sale In Nere

Gulmohar Co. Op Housing Society Ltd.  257C CP9, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Nere, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,031 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

Showing properties near your searched localities

Mahalaxmi Nagar Phase 1  Nere, Mumbai, Maharashtra 412206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Nagar Phase 1 For Sale In Nere

Mahalaxmi Nagar Phase 1  Nere, Mumbai, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38.5 Lacs
₹3,568 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Nagar Phase 1 For Sale  In Nere1/5
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

Nishigandha Co Op Housing Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

Magnolia Society  Panvel Matheran Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

3 BHK Flat In Magnolia Society For Sale In Nere

Mahalaxmi Nagar rd Near Mahalaxmi Nagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLRaj Harmony Phase II

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Nagar For Sale In 256c+gcx, Nere, Maharashtra 410206, India

Mahalaxmi Nagar  Nere, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,776 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLNew panvelPrajapati Darpan

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Nagar For Sale In Nere

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,928 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Nagar, Nere For Sale In Nere

Mahalaxmi Nagar, Nere  Nere, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Niwas Apartments For Sale In Nere

Sarvoday Nagar, Near Nere Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Parzata For Sale In Nere

Mahalaxmi Nagar, Near Mahalaxmi Nagar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLRaj Harmony Phase II

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Nagar Standard For Sale In New Panvel East

Nere Village Mahalaxmi Nagar, New Panvel East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,127 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

3 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Nagar Standard For Sale In New Panvel East

Nere Village Mahalaxmi Nagar, New Panvel East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

Nere Village Mahalaxmi Nagar, New Panvel East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

3 BHK Flat In Jasmine Chs Ltd For Sale In New Panvel East

Nere Village Mahalaxmi Nagar, New Panvel East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar Standard

Standalone Building, Near Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,331 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Nagar Standard, New Panvel East For Sale In New Panvel East

Mahalaxmi Nagar Standard, New Panvel East  New Panvel East, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar Nere

Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹3,595 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

2 BHK Apartment In Magnolia Chs For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Magnolia CHS  Mahalaxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Nagar For Sale In Nere

building no 20/303,sector-3,Magnoli,Mahalaxmi Nagar (nere) Nee panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,675 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

1 RK Flat In Jewel Garden For Sale In Nere

Mahalaxmi Nagar near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹4,502 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aaboli Society For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,755 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Flat In Shree Samarth Krupa Society Nere New Panvel For Sale In Panvel

256C+H88, Brahmin Lane, Nere, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raat Rani Chs For Sale In Badlapur West

Raat rani chs  Kulgaon, near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Magnolia Socity For Sale In Nere

Mahalaxmi Nagar, near Sai Mandir Nere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNeelkanth VishwaPrajapati Darpan

2 BHK Flat In Satyadeep Phase 2 For Sale In New Panvel

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maha laxmi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Maha laxmi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maha laxmi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maha laxmi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maha laxmi nagar?

Properties available in Maha laxmi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maha laxmi nagar?

To determine property prices in Maha laxmi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Maha laxmi nagar?