nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Maruti Housing Colony Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Vaayu For Sale In Goregaon West

Konark Vaayu  Near DMart, Oshiwara, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.71 Crores
₹17,109 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Konark Vaayu For Sale  In Goregaon West1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Vaayu For Sale In Goregaon West

Konark Vaayu  Near DMart, Oshiwara, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹17,609 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Konark Vaayu For Sale  In Goregaon West1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale In Financial District

Sumadhura The Olympus  Near Waverock busstop, Nanakaramguda, Financial District, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.51 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaAIG HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale In Financial District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹12,299 per sq.ft.
₹1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Teen Dongri,shiva Ji Nagar, Opp. Sanskar Sham College, Near Police Quarter, Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India

Near Siddhivinayak Temple, Abhinav Road, Yashwant Naga, Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹17,713 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Vihar For Sale In Sector-28 Gurgaon

Maruti Vihar  near vakil market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur

Standalone Building, Maruti Vihar near The Treadmeal ( Gym Diet Cafe)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹34,913 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.3 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Chakkarpur

Independent House, Maruti Housing Colony, near Maruti Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.2 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Chakkarpur

Independent House, Saraswati Vihar near Asian Paints Colourideas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,643 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,314 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone Building, Saraswati Vihar,near Central Bank of India and indian bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 28
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Saraswati Vihar

Independent House, sonu bakery near sahara mall mg road sector 28
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹20,213 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Saraswati Vihar1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, saraswati vihar near Khosla Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28,

standalone building, Maruti Housing Colony, near Mount Petals Day Care Preprimary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Chakkarpur

Independent House, Saraswati Vihar, near Baba Aata Chakki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In , Sector 28

Saraswati Vihar, near Chakarpur Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In F3gm+jjx, Saraswati Vihar, Chakkarpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122022, India

Independent House, mg road , saraswati vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹20,800 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Chakkarpur Village Rd near Saraswati Book and Stationary ,Ice cream shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 25

Standalone Building, Maruti Housing Colony Near by M G Road Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone Building, Behind Sahara Mall, Chakkarpur, Near Metro Mart-6 Ten
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹1,40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd Maruti Housing Colony, near Vatika First India Place
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone building, Jaina Market near Shree Radha Krishna hotel and restaurant chakkarpur gurugram Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Chakkarpur

tulsi towar ground floor on the road shop, Jaina Market, A Block, Chakkarpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹2,369 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur

Standalone Building, Shri Ganesh Mandir Marg, Jaina Market, A Block, Chakkarpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

Shanti Apartment   Jaina Market, DLF City IV, Sector 28, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹22,959 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft

1 RK Flat In S P House For Sale In Chakkarpur

S P House House no 798 SP House Chakkarpur Gurugram, Haryana 122002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Suncity Essel Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹20,110 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

1 RK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers, Sushant Lok For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers, Sushant Lok  Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Flat In Orlove Court For Sale In Sector 28

Block B near Mainwali Colony, Essel Towers, Orlov Court 5, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sector 28, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹19,828 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,026 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Suncity Essel Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Orlov Court @ Essel Towers For Sale In Essel Towers

Orlov Court @ Essel Towers  MG Road Sec 28 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.35 Crores
₹20,985 per sq.ft.
₹3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,026 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Suncity Essel Towers  Sector 28, MG Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹20,761 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,890 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Suncity Essel Towers  Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.05 Crores
₹19,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sector 28

Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maruti vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Maruti vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maruti vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maruti vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maruti vihar?

Properties available in Maruti vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maruti vihar?

To determine property prices in Maruti vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Maruti vihar?