nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Kolapakkam Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In Maxworth Nagar Phase 1

Independent House, 2nd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹23,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Maxworth Nagar Phase 1
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Primex-verterra For Sale In Kolapakkam

Primex-Verterra  Primex Verterra, III Avenue Maxworth Nagar Phase II, Vinod Garden, Maxworth Nagar Phase 1, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Primex-verterra For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/16

2 BHK Villa In Maxworth Nagar, Phase 1, Porur For Sale In Maxworth Nagar Phase 1, Kolapakkam

1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,436 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Ak Illam For Sale In Kolapakkam

Maxworth Nagar Phase 1, near Pon Vidyashram Group Of Senior Secondary Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Primex-verterra For Sale In Kolapakkam

Primex-Verterra  207, Near to vellamal ad Omaxe school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Rainbow Apartments For Sale In Ganesh Rainbow Apartments

Ganesh Rainbow Apartments  Ganesh Rainbow Apartment, S2, opposite Ramji Cricket Academy, Vinod Garden, MRK Nagar, Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,585 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ara Vinesh Enclave For Sale In Kolapakkam

Ara Vinesh Enclave  Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,270 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 1-5, Goodwill Avenue, Maxworth Nagar Phase 1, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Independent House, Kolapakkam Kudumbam Veg Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sankara Apartments For Sale In Kolapakkam

Sree sankara apartments  Sree sankara apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Primex-verterra For Sale In Kolapakkam

Primex-Verterra  2/5 Lavender Street, Vinod Garden, Malles AV Garden, Mugalivakkam, Landmark: Pon Vidhyashram school, Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Rainbow Apartments For Sale In Kolapakkam

9th Cross Street, Goodwill Avenue, Maxworth Nagar Phase II, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Janani Flats For Sale In Vinod Garden

Sri Janani Flats  Pon Vidyashram School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,539 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Royal Castle For Sale In Kolapakkam

Kailasanadar koil street ,Kailasanadar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Castle For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sankara Appartment For Sale In Maxworth Nagar Phase Ii, Kolapakkam

Sree Sankara Appartment  Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Sankara Appartment For Sale  In Maxworth Nagar Phase Ii, Kolapakkam1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ps Eterne For Sale In Kolapakkam

PS Eterne  Kolapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ps Eterne For Sale In Kolapakkam

PS Eterne  Kolapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50.49 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,938/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Rani Towers For Sale In Kolapakkam

Avenue Maxworth Nagar Phase II near Pon Vidyashram Group Of Senior Secondary Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Emerald Springdale , Kolapakkam For Sale In 7a, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Emerald Springdale , Kolapakkam  2nd street Abinaya Garden Layout Mahalakshmi Nagar Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹8,054 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Flats For Sale In Sri Sabapathy Nagar, Chakrapani Nagar, Kolapakkam

Nehru street opposite perumal temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Abinya Garden, Kolapakkam For Sale In Abinaya Garden

Near Idib bank kolappakam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ahsirwad Apartments For Sale In 3rd Cross Street

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Geethanjali Builders For Sale In Kolapakkam

Geethanjali builders  Gerugambakkam Main Rd Near St Francis International School and Velammal bodhi campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Anand The Banyan For Sale In Kolapakkam

Anand The Banyan  Near GJ Badminton Academy, MRK Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.8 Lacs
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
₹45,736/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Anand The Banyan For Sale In Kolapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK House For Sale In 104, Sri Kamatchi Amman Nagar, Jayapriya Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Independent House, Next to St Francis international School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,012 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vigneshwara Apartments For Sale In Kolapakkam

vigneshwara apartments  Av Garden, near Velammal Bodhi Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Nivas For Sale In Kolapakkam

bhagya nivas   Gerugambakkam Main Rd near St Francis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Golden Golden Blossom, Chennai For Sale In Kolapakkam

Velammal Bodhi Campus Kolapakkam, Cbse Day School, Av Garden, Jayapriya Nagar, Kolapakkam, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Elite Cube For Sale In 35, Kolapakkam Main Rd

kolapakkam near Grace supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,152 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balajis Emarald For Sale In Kolapakkam

Sri Balajis Emarald  Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,662 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Galaxy Apartment  Near Quality Inn Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Homes,kolapakkam For Sale In Kolapakkam

priyanka homes,kolapakkam  chozhan nagar kolappakam near cvc chruch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, Thiruvengadam Nagar, near Christ Vision Church Trust Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹100 Lacs
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maxworth nagar phase 1 without brokerage?

Yes! In Maxworth nagar phase 1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maxworth nagar phase 1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maxworth nagar phase 1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maxworth nagar phase 1?

Properties available in Maxworth nagar phase 1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maxworth nagar phase 1?

To determine property prices in Maxworth nagar phase 1, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.