nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in HMT Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Mini Castle For Sale In Habsiguda Metro Station

Mini Castle   behind bapuji nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mini Castle  For Sale  In Habsiguda Metro Station1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Indira Towers For Sale In Nacharam

indira towers   Bapuji Nagar, MBD Complex, HMT Nagar, Nacharam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,285 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indira Towers  For Sale  In Nacharam1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ratnanidhi Residency For Sale In Nacharam

Ratnanidhi Residency  Bapu Nagar,Ratnanidhi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mini Castle Apartment For Sale In Nacharam

Mini Castle Apartment  Mini Castle Apartment CGCX+H4P Bapuji Nagar, MBD Complex, HMT Nagar, Nacharam Hyderabad, Telangana 500007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Towers For Sale In Hmt Nagar

sai towers  STREET NO 5 near Sri Venkateswara Temple Hmt Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maha Nandha Towers For Sale In Nacharam

maha nandha towers  HMT Nagar near HMT Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Bhanu Apartments For Sale In Nacharam

Uday bhanu apartments  opposite Varsha Apartments Bapuji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nacharam

Hmt Nagar near HMT Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Nacharam

Sri Nilayam  on Sri Nilayam, MBD Complex, HMT Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad, Telangana, India Sai Baba Temple, Ravindra Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brundavan For Sale In Nacharam

brundavan  HMT Nagar near Suresh Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Indra Towers For Sale In Hmt Nagar

Street No. 2, Bapuji Nagar, MBD Complex, HMT Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standa Alone For Sale In Miyapur

hmt colony, street no 26, MBD complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Bapuji Nagar ,near Bapuji Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,868 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,137 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Brundavan For Sale In Nacharam

brundavan  HMT Nagar near Suresh Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brundavan For Sale  In Nacharam
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Indra Towers For Sale In Hmt Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indra  Towers For Sale  In Hmt Nagar
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Bapuji Nagar ,near Bapuji Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,868 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,137 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Maha Nandha Towers For Sale In Nacharam

maha nandha towers  HMT Nagar near HMT Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nacharam

Hmt Nagar near HMT Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

Ratnanidhi Residency  Bapu Nagar,Ratnanidhi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Nacharam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Saidani Homes For Sale In Miyapur

road no 25 , Hmt Nagar, near Sri Venkateswara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standa Alone For Sale In Miyapur

hmt colony, street no 26, MBD complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Style Home Classic For Sale In Nacharam

HMT Nagar Committee Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rr District

Hmt Nagar, near HMT Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,987 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Indira Towers For Sale In Nacharam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,285 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Towers For Sale In Hmt Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Hmt Nagar, Nacharam

Independent House, street no.7, HMT NAGAR, NACHARAM, HYDERABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹20,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Hmt Nagar For Sale In Hmt Nagar, Nacharam

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Hmt Nagar, Nacharam, near Sri Venkateswara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd near Anu Furniture - Habsiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Sri Nagar Colony (nacharam) , near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kompally

Devender colony, kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 4-10-89, Street Number 10, Hmt Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076, India

Independent House, street 10, hmt nagar, nacharam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Surya Towers For Sale In Nacharam

Surya Towers near Snehapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Surya Towers , Tarnaka For Sale In Tarnaka

Surya Towers , Tarnaka  Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mbd complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Mbd complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mbd complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mbd complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mbd complex?

Properties available in Mbd complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mbd complex?

To determine property prices in Mbd complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.