nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Jamia Nagar Delhi

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Okhla

Okhla Vihar Main Rd, near Iqbal Faizy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Okhla1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Iqbal Faizy Hospital

Independent House, iqbal faizy hospital and optical shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Iqbal Faizy Hospital1/3
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Iqbal Faizy Hospital

Independent House, near iqbal faizy hospital Main road flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

standalone building, Mujeeb Bagh, near Iqbal Faizy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,476 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jamia Nagar

Standalone Building, Abul Fazal Enclave near Alshifa Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone Building, Jamia Nagar, near Alshifa Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Khalid Apartment For Sale In Jamia Nagar

hari kothi rd Near alshifa hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,928 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jamia Nagar, Okhla

Jamia Nagar, near Alshifa Multispeciality Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Brij Puri

AL-SHIFA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone building, Abul Fazal Enclave, Jamia Nagar, Near Alshifa Multispeciality Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave near Alshifa Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jamia Nagar

standalone building, Abul Fazal Enclave Part 1 near Alshifa Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

standalone building, Noor Nagar Rd, near Shama Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Okhla

Jamia Nagar near Metro Station Okhla Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.25 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
34,531/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/44

1 BHK Apartment In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave  Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Hilal Homes For Sale In Abul Fazal Enclave

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
0.8 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,746 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shaheen Bagh For Sale In Okhla

Shaheen bagh  Shaheen bagh thokar no. 6 abul fazal enclave part 2 Jamia nagar okhla new delhi south Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹3,909 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave  Jamia Nagar, Okhla, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone building, hari kothi rd Near bilal masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.8 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone Building, jaipur extension near 40 Fuuta Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave  Jamia Nagar, Okhla, NEAR Viola Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,559 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
0.8 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone Building, Kalindi Kunj Rd near Doctors Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone Building, Lal Building, K-108 near Azmi Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,544 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
1.3 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mujeeb bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Mujeeb bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mujeeb bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mujeeb bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mujeeb bagh?

Properties available in Mujeeb bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mujeeb bagh?

To determine property prices in Mujeeb bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.