nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 9 Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Garden Phase I For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nandi Garden Phase I  Nandi Garden Phase I, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandi Garden Phase I For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/28
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bilhari For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Near HM World City Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bilhari For Sale  In Jp Nagar 9th Phase1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale In Jp Nagar

Nandi Gardens Phase 1  Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Nandi Garden Phase II, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nandi Gardens Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK House For Sale In Anjanapura

Independent House, Avalahall,Near Gurukul High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Avalahall, Near Gurukul High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Anjanapura

Independent House, JP Nagar 9th Phase near Gurukul High School-
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Garden Phase Ii For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nandi Garden Phase Ii  Nandi Garden Phase II, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale In J. P. Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nandi Gardens Phase 1, J. P. Nagar  JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

Nandi Gardens Phase 1  JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,366 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Malnad Siri For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Malnad Siri  18/, Bangalore., 29/3, Amruth Nagar Main Rd, Avalahalii, JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In 9th Phase Jp Nagar, J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Avalahalii near lakshu juice and condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Img Elite For Sale In Img Elite

rlf club extension jp nagar 9th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Img Elite For Sale In Jp Nagar

Img Elite  IMG Elite, RLF Club Rd Ext, Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shyam Kamal Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Shyam Kamal Apartment  Amruth Nagar Main Rd, 9th Phase, Near Nandi Gardens Block-1C
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Img Elite Apartment For Sale In Img Elite Apartment, Rlf Club Road Extension,jp Nagar,

IMG ELITE APARTMENT  RLF Club Rd Ext Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Img Elite Apartment

Independent House, 33, 2nd Cross ,JP Nagar 8Th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In 74, Anjanapura Main Rd, Avalahalii, Jp Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108, India

Independent House, JP Nagar 9th Phase near Gurukul High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  Ivory Block, H M World City Apartments, 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Anjanapura, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, Post, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560108, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Aavalahalli

Independent House, Anjanapura Main Rd near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,447 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City Apartments  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,293 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nandi gardens phase 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Nandi gardens phase 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nandi gardens phase 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nandi gardens phase 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nandi gardens phase 2?

Properties available in Nandi gardens phase 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nandi gardens phase 2?

To determine property prices in Nandi gardens phase 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.