nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Mandvi Mumbai

1 RK House For Sale In 162164, Tantapura St,near Najafi House, Bhat Bazar, Mandvi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009, India

Independent House, Dongrinear Najafi House, Bhat Bazar, Mandvi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In 162164, Tantapura St,near  Najafi House, Bhat Bazar, Mandvi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009, India1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandvi

Standalone building, Mohmad Umar Kokil Marg 3 Road Cross Lane Near Barsati Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mandvi1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Rehmania Castle For Sale In Mandvi

Rehmania Castle  Rehmania Castle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,003 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Orsome Heights For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Samuel Street East 10 Near Orchids The International School | Masjid Bunder
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Orsome Heights For Sale  In  Masjid Bandar1/5

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Samuel Street Near ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nishanpada without brokerage?

Yes! In Nishanpada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nishanpada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nishanpada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nishanpada?

Properties available in Nishanpada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nishanpada?

To determine property prices in Nishanpada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.