nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sector 43 Noida

2 BHK Flat In Radhe Krishna For Sale In Sector 37

Shaheed Captain Shashikant Sharma Marg, near Golf Course Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhe Krishna  For Sale  In Sector 37
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 37

captain shashi kant marg near Metro Station Golf Course
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Sector 371/6
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Noida

Arun Vihar  near golf course gate no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Greens For Sale In Sector 44

Stellar Greens  Stellar Greens Power House, Block D, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Stellar Greens For Sale  In Sector 441/24
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In East Platinum For Sale In Sector 44

East Platinum  Near Stellar green apartment, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In East Platinum For Sale  In Sector 441/5
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, Sadarpur main rd near R K Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In V Heights For Sale In Sector 44

V Heights  Defence Enclave, sector 44
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Noida

Arun Vihar  Golf Course Entrance Rd, Ward No 6, Harijan Basti, Arun Vihar, Sector 37, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹14,057 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,312 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Sector-28

Arun Vihar  Sector-28, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Noida

Arun Vihar  Near Shaheed Smarak and Army Public School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,472 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, near Gurudwara Guru Nanak Mission and Davaindia Generic Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar, Sector-28 For Sale In Sector 37

Arun Vihar, Sector-28  Shashikant Enclave near Lal Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In East Platinum For Sale In Sector 44

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In East Platinum, Sector 44, Noida For Sale In Sector 44, Noida

East Platinum, Sector 44, Noida  Som Bazar Road Near Stellar green apartment, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In East Platinum For Sale In Sector 44

East Platinum  East Platinum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In East Platinum For Sale In Sector 44

East Platinum  Som Bazar Road Near Stellar green apartment, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In East Platinum For Sale In Sector 44, Noida

East Platinum  East Platinum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In East Platinum For Sale In Sector 44

East Platinum  East Platinum, A38-9, Som Bazar Road, Block B, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25.5 Lacs
₹4,636 per sq.ft.
₹14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In East Platinum, Sector 44, Noida For Sale In Sector 44, Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Saptrishi Tower 1 For Sale In Sector 44

Tower Flat, Som Bazar Rd, Defence Enclave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

standalone building, Arun Vihar, near Anjum Bhardwaj and Sui Dhaaga By Shweta Sharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Defence Enclave For Sale In Sector 44,

Sunlight Tower-4, Defence Enclave Rd, Block D, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Defence Enclave For Sale In Chhalera Bangar

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Defence Enclave For Sale In Chhalera Bangar

Defence Enclave  Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/36
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Defence Enclave  Chhalera Bangar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.8 Lacs
₹8,507 per sq.ft.
₹36,566/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Defence Enclave, Chhalera Bangar For Sale In Chhalera Bangar

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Defence Enclave  Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,696 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Defence Enclave For Sale In Sector 44

Defence Enclave  Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Noida golf course without brokerage?

Yes! In Noida golf course, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Noida golf course?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Noida golf course area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Noida golf course?

Properties available in Noida golf course could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Noida golf course?

To determine property prices in Noida golf course, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.