nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Dooravani Nagar Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Standalone Building, Anjappa Layout, Akash Nagar, B Narayanapura near The Vrukksha School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Dooravani Nagar1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital
1.4 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gitanjali Lake View For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Coca-Cola go down
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Gitanjali Lake View For Sale  In Dooravani Nagar1/5

2 BHK House For Sale In Brindavan Layout - Vijinapura

Independent House, 6th cross, brindavan layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Udaya Paradise For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Udaya Paradise  FCI Godown Road, Krishna Reddy Industrial Estate, Dooravani Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Udaya Paradise For Sale  In Dooravani Nagar1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aisshwarya Excellency Apartment, Xmxc+63g, Jyothi Puram, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India For Sale In Xmxc+63g, Jyothi Puram, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,236 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aisshwarya Excellency Apartment, Xmxc+63g, Jyothi Puram, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India For Sale  In Xmxc+63g, Jyothi Puram, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalKoshys Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Aisshwarya Excellency For Sale In Vijinapura

1201, Jyothi Puram, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹17,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Flat In Vasavi Garuda For Sale In Kottor Rd, Vijinapura

Near Manjunatha layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraKoshys HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Sls Estate, Dooravani Nagar For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

SLS Estate, Dooravani Nagar  Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale In 40, 3rd Cross Rd, Vijinapura, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Nagamma Sunrise  Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,848 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In 849, Chinnappa Colony, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru

Independent House, ECI church, near to ramamurthy nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In 2nd Cross Vijinapura, Dooravani Nagar

Independent House, Sam Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vinhights For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

2M38+F9P, East of NGEF Layout, Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,183 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijinapura, Dooravani Nagar

Independent House, murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Shopper City Complex For Sale In Pai Layout, Mahadevapura

316, Old Madras Rd, next to Salarpuria, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Kempe Gowda Underpass Rd Near Ramamurthy Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramurthy Nagar

standalone building, Near Ramamurthynagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Independent House, Manjunatha Layout ,near Giridhanva school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK For Sale In Dooravani Nagar,

standalone building, Kasturi Nagar, near Ramamurthinagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.75 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Vega East Woods For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Vega East Woods  237, Vijnanapura Rd, Vijinapura, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 13.001793, 77.675541
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,163 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vega East Woods, Krishnarajapuram For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Vega East Woods, Krishnarajapuram  Krishnarajapuram Road, Vijinapura, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK House For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Independent House, Vijinapura,near Shree Ayyappa Swami Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In East Wood Apartment For Sale In Kr Puram

East wood apartment  208, KR puram railway station back gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Independent House, Near RTO, Kasturinagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹19,922 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK House For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Independent House, Banaswadi near new RTO, Kasturinagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹4,563 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kasthuri Nagar

Independent House, Axis Bank Kasturinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gitanjali Lakeview Apartment For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Gitanjali Lakeview Apartment  Benniganahalli, Coca cola Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Gitanjali Lakeview For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Bennigana Halli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gitanjali Lake View, For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Gitanjali Lake View,   Krishna Reddy Industrial Estate, Dooravani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nr layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Nr layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nr layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nr layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nr layout?

Properties available in Nr layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nr layout?

To determine property prices in Nr layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nr layout?