nbrank,desc

17 - Properties for Sale in Banaswadi Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Jw Builders For Sale In Banaswadi

CMR University (Satellite Campus - OMBR Layout)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jw Builders For Sale  In Banaswadi1/30
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Banswadi

Independent House, Chikka Banaswadi Road, Bhuvanagiri, OMBR Layou near CMR Institute Of Management Studies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Banswadi1/15
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In 2m42+hcc, 2nd A Cross Rd, Pilla Reddy Nagar, Ombr Layout, Bennigana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Independent House, behind cmr law college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aprtment For Sale In Banaswadi

4th Cross, OMBR Layou near Shiva Parvathi Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Rachel Residency For Sale In Ombr Layout, Banaswadi

OMBR Layout, Banaswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In S.r.orchid For Sale In Banaswadi

3 rd B Main road, Chikka Banaswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,102 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In S R Orchids For Sale In Banaswadi

S R ORCHIDS  35, 3rd B Main Rd, OMBR Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹2,572 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,777 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banaswadi

standalone building, Chikka Banaswadi Rd near CMR University (Satellite Campus - OMBR Layout)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rhea Orchid For Sale In Banswadi

Rhea Orchid, 409, 2nd C Cross Rd, Pilla Reddy Nagar, OMBR Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK House For Sale In 341, Ramaiah Reddy Layout,

Independent House, ChikkaBanaswadi Road OMBR Layout near CMR Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Yd Lotes Pound For Sale In Banaswadi

OMBR Layout, near YD Lotus pond Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vinayaka Medows For Sale In Banaswadi

near cmr law college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Prp Phoenix For Sale In Banaswadi

PRP Phoenix  OMBR Layout, near PRP Phoenix
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK House For Sale In Ombr Layout

Independent House, BDA LAYOUT NR CMR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.05 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
₹4.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banaswadi

Independent House, OMBR Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹13,830 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Banaswadi

Independent House, OMBR Layout near St. George College of Management & Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK For Sale In Ombr Layout

Standalone Building, Near CMR College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Banaswadi

Independent House, 2M62+26J, 3rd Main Rd, OMBR Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043,near Shri Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Banaswadi1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Meadows For Sale In Banaswadi

Vinayaka Meadows  Chikka Banaswadi, near Sri varamuneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vinayaka Meadows For Sale  In Banaswadi1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Ombr Layout, Banaswadi

Independent House, 107, 2nd B Cross Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK House For Sale In Banaswadi

Independent House, 2nd D Cross Rd near St Vincent Pallotti Church, Banaswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Star Palms Apartment For Sale In Banaswadi

Star Palms Apartment  Chikka Banaswadi, Star Palms Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Living Walls Another Sky For Sale In Banaswadi

Living Walls Another Sky  Horamavu Banaswadi Outer Ring Road, Paddana Reddy Layout Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹12,926 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,553 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Lv Signature For Sale In Banaswadi

2nd G Cross Rd Bhuvanagiri, OMBR Layout, near Thomas Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹11,300 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,255 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikka Banaswadi, Banaswadi

Independent House, Vincent Palloti Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Teja Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Teja sunshine apartment  udaynagar extension near S V Smart Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartments For Sale In Banaswadi

Sunrise Apartments  Sunrise Apartments, 2nd G Cross Rd, Balaji Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sm Silver Springs Apartment For Sale In Banaswadi

SM SILVER SPRINGS APARTMENT  4th Cross Rd Chikka Banaswadi, OMBR Layout, Banaswadi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Silverdale For Sale In Banaswadi

silverdale  Chikka Banaswadi Rd, Chikka Banaswadi, near tSilverdale apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,183 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Spring For Sale In Chikka Banasawadi

silver spring  silver spring
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Manan & Munis For Sale In Chikka Banaswadi

OMBR Layout, near Manjunatha Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Castle For Sale In Bangalore

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Castel For Sale In Banaswadi

Pearl Castel  143, 1st Cross Rd, Erappa Reddy Layout, Chikka Banaswadi, Banasawadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone Building, 3rd Cross Road, Muniyappa Layout near Om Shakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In United Suncity, Sadaramangala For Sale In Sadaramangala

United Suncity, Sadaramangala  Sadaramangala, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

standalone building  standalone building, Anjaneya Temple St near Sri Anjaneya Swamy Temple and Basaveswara Swami Temple and kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ombr Layout, Banaswadi

Independent House, B Channasandra Rd, near Chaya Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Residency 57-14 For Sale In Banaswadi

Nanda Residency 57-14   Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd Lakshmamma Layout, Banaswadi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Baldwins School Bus Stop

Independent House, No.6/15.Sri Nivas, 5th Cross, Kalyanamma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ombr layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Ombr layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ombr layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ombr layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ombr layout?

Properties available in Ombr layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ombr layout?

To determine property prices in Ombr layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ombr layout?