nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Girgaon Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Nusser House For Sale In Girgaon

Nusser House  Near BOSCH Brand Store, Charni Road, Girgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Crores
₹37,804 per sq.ft.
₹12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,555 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Nusser House For Sale  In Girgaon1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat For Sale In 100, Jagannath Shankar Seth Rd

Standalone Building, Jss Rd Charni Road East, Near Aryan School Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In 100, Jagannath Shankar Seth Rd
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat For Sale In Girgaon

Standalone Building, DR.D.D.SATHE MA,BH St. Teresa's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Girgaon

Standalone Building, JSS road near St. Teresa's Church,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Girgaon1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Mago Param Tower For Sale In Girgaon

Church, And Jain Temple 215/217, Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd, opp. Prathana Samanj, near Girgaon, Charni Road East, Bhatawadekar Wadi, Ambewadi, Girgaon Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mago Param Tower For Sale  In Girgaon1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Girgaon

Independent House, Charni Road East Near Aryan Education Society High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Girgaon

Independent House, Somani Path near Conwest And Manjula S. Badani Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sudha Apartment For Sale In Girgaon

Sudha Apartment   Kotachi Wadi, Bhatawadekar Wadi, Ambewadi, Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹40,984 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Avisha, Girgaon For Sale In Girgaon

Nandivardhan Avisha, Girgaon  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Trimurthy Apartment For Sale In Girgaon

Ambewadi,Near Belstone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹31,799 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹31,738 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Urankar Wadi Tatya Gharpure Path For Sale In Gokhale Path, Girgaon

Tatya Gharpure Path Mumbai 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹26,471 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In K Merchant Parson Bhuvan Chs For Sale In Girgaon

K Merchant Parson Bhuvan CHS  K Merchant Parson Bhuvan CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹37,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Bay View Apartments For Sale In Girgaon

Mehta Bay View Apartments  Girgaon, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹31,019 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S Square Inara For Sale In Girgaon

S Square Inara   Girgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,933 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Jewels For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Jewels  Block No 204, 2nd Floor, Prarthana Samaj Onyx Tower Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd, opp. Nityanand Restaurant, Girgaon Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Yashaswi Phoenix B For Sale In Girgaon

Yashaswi Phoenix B  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹20,355 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹27,471 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Apartment In Bafna Avenue For Sale In Girgaon

Bafna Avenue  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.03 Crores
₹29,928 per sq.ft.
₹4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹27,452 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl  Opposite sukh sagar next to bata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bafna Avenue For Sale In Girgaon

Bafna Avenue  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.49 Crores
₹30,614 per sq.ft.
₹2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In As Aman House For Sale In Girgaon

AS Aman House  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹22,920 per sq.ft.
₹83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Purav Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Purav Heights   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹35,907 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purav Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Purav Heights   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.16 Crores
₹35,877 per sq.ft.
₹3.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnahartha Tejdil For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹26,435 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cine Dream Residency For Sale In Girgaon

Cine Dream Residency  Cine Dream Residency, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.71 Crores
₹29,974 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Opera house without brokerage?

Yes! In Opera house, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Opera house?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Opera house area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Opera house?

Properties available in Opera house could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Opera house?

To determine property prices in Opera house, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.