nbrank,desc

28 - Properties for Sale in P Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Dombivli East

P&T Colony near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Dombivli East1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In King Palace Chs For Sale In Taloja Phase 1

King palace chs  panchanand nagar,near Rana hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In King Palace Chs For Sale  In Taloja Phase 11/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar, Sanghvi Garden, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Gulmohar, Sanghvi Garden, Dombivli East  Sagaon, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,549 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Standalone building, Gandhi Nagar Internal Rd near Rushabh Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Namdev Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Dombivli West

namdev cooperative housing society   Shastri Nagar, Near Apurva Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rahi Plaza For Sale In Dombivli East

Rahi Plaza  Star Colony, Gandhi Nagar, near Rahi Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Chintu Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Dombivli East

Chintu Co-operative Housing Society  Near Parag bunglow, Nandivali Road.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,304 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Vihar Complex For Sale In Dombivli East

Vasant Vihar Complex  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Nav Samati For Sale In Dombivli East

P&T Colony, near P&T Colony Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Hira Panna Annex Chs For Sale In P&t Colony Road, Dombivli East

P & T Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Prem For Sale In P & T Colony

madhu prem  Gandhinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Panch Janya Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Panch Janya CHS  633R V62, Ramchandra Nagar, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivli

Independent House, P&T Colony Rd near Mahavir Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ganraj Complex For Sale In Dombivli East

Ashapura Darshan, P and T Colony, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Gulmohar CoOperative Housing Society Wing A, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Dombivali, Kalyan Taluka, Thane, Maharashtra, 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Janardhan Palace For Sale In Dombivali East

Janardhan Palace  P&T Colony Rd, near Mahavir Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Flat In Nr Pnt Colony Dombivali East For Sale In Parth Chs, A-3, Star Colony, P And T Colony, P & T Colony, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204, India

pnt colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Panchajanya Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Ramachandra nagar, Panchjanya Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,770 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Ashapura Darshan CHS  P&T Colony Road near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,662 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Madhuprem For Sale In Dombivali East

P&T Colony, near P&T Colony Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,344 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Dombivli East

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, P and T Colony Near P and T Colony Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Rahi Park, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Rahi Park, Dombivli East  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Samarth Society For Sale In Dombivali East

Samarth Society  star colony near Mahavir Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rashmi Priya Chs For Sale In Rashmi Priya Co-op Hsg Soc Ltd

Near Chaitanya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Arya Milan For Sale In Dombivali East

Near AK registration office, manpada road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,341 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in P & t colony without brokerage?

Yes! In P & t colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in P & t colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the P & t colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in P & t colony?

Properties available in P & t colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in P & t colony?

To determine property prices in P & t colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.