nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Vanagaram Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Joy Residenza For Sale In Maduravoyal
near Kottangkuchi loading paint,
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/3South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Joy Residency For Sale In Vanagaram
joy residency Visalakshi Nagar near Joy Residenza
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/2North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lakshaya Flats For Sale In Mudichur
Lakshaya Flats old perungalathur, VV Lake View Apartments, 2, Mudichur Rd, Near Lakshmi timber depot
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Green Jade Apartment For Sale In Vanagaram
SK nagar Vanagarm chennai 600077
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nilllll For Sale In Vanagaram
vanagaram main road
Not under loan₹
₹79.99 Lacs
₹8,695 per sq.ft.
₹45,845/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes Flora Platinum For Sale In Vanagaram
GP Homes Flora Platinum GP Homes Flora Platinum, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,386 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bm Vaishnavi Apartments For Sale In Vanagaram
BM Vaishnavi Apartments BM Vaishnavi Apartments, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹60.1 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹34,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Vanagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Independent House, Near by prestiage windsor
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shree Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Vanagaram
MillenniumTown Phase 1, Adayalampattu
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,922 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shree Lakshmi Appartment For Sale In Vanagaram
Millennium Town Phase 1, Adayalampattu
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,922 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Vanagaram
Independent House, Kanchuma Puram, Sri sai ram engineering college
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Maduravoyal Apartment For Sale In Vanagaram
Vanagaram, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,735 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Junaid Joy Residencia For Sale In Vanagaram
Junaid Joy Residencia Junaid Joy Residencia, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹54.12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,018/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Junaid Joy Fozan, Vanagaram, Chennai For Sale In Vanagaram
Junaid Joy Fozan, Vanagaram, Chennai Chennai Bypass Rd, Kannaiamman Nagar, Vanagaram, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,581 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Vanagaram
Independent House, BALAJI ENCLAVE APARTMENT ,Vanagram
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
1/45
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Residency For Sale In Porur
Bharat Residency Porur, Hyderabad, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹94.5 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In B N Luxuria For Sale In Maduravoyal
sivabootham village
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Iyyappanthangal
fomra hues Subhagiri Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,708 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vanagaram, Maduravoyal For Sale In Vanagaram
Vanagaram, Maduravoyal 5th Street
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal
Independent House, Bhakiyalashmi nagar, near Sri Aandal Thirumana Mandapam
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kochar Panchsheel For Sale In Ambattur
Kochar Panchsheel Kochar Panchsheel 129, Chennai Tiruvallur High Rd Periyar Nagar, Mangalapuram, Sidco Industrial Estate, Thirumalai Colony Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues, Porur For Sale In Porur
Fomra Hues, Porur Porur Link Road near ramachandra hospital
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Pallikuppam without brokerage?
Yes! In Pallikuppam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pallikuppam?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pallikuppam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pallikuppam?
Properties available in Pallikuppam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Pallikuppam?
To determine property prices in Pallikuppam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.