nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Yeswanthpur Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, , Pipeline Rd, NEAR Ganesh Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Yeswanthpur1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Standalone building, ,BK Nagar Main Rd Near Sri Karumaariyamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 82, Pampanagar, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India

Standalone Building, 41
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Independent House, BK Nagar Main Rd, Pampanagar,near Sri Karumaariyamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
₹3,725/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, LIC Colony near Maruthi Fitness
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Yeswanthpur1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

standalone building, L C R School Road near Anada Social And Educational High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,223 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Yeswantpur

Independent House, H Gurumurthy ReddyColony, near B K Nagar 1st main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,682 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, 14, 9th Cross Rd, BK Nagar, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India Lat, Lon: 13.027738, 77.555365
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹4,148 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Trinay Residency For Sale In Sonam Layout

Trinay Residency  3MG8+RV2, Maple Greens Layout, Sonam Layout, Phase - 3, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yashwanthapura

Independent House, near LCR school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Independent House, 91, Railway Parallel Rd Near Veekay lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹3,383 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
4,375 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, Gokula 1st Stage, BK Nagar,, Near LCR School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹69,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Standalone building, Dr.Ambedkar Nagar, near V K Lodge/V K Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Independent House, Gurumurthy ReddyColony, Near Sree Bhadrachalam Rama Temple, and Sumangali Silks,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, BK Nagar near Shri Sairama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Independent House, BK Nagar, Near LCR SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yeswanthpur

standalone building, BK Nagar, 4th cross Near LCR English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yeswanthpur

standalone building, BK Nagar, near L.C.R ENGLISH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, L N Colony, Near Kerala Samaj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, 740/2 (19), 4th cross, pipeline road, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, H Gurumurthy ReddyColony near to Sri Abhaya Anjaneya And Sri Lakshmi Srinivasa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Independent House, 5th cross,Near Sri Srikanteshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Habitat, Yeswanthpur, Bangalore For Sale In Yeswanthpur, Bangalore

Deccan Habitat, Yeswanthpur, Bangalore  36/1, Pipeline road, Raghavendra layout, Yeshwantpur,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,320 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Paradise For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Patels Paradise  LIC Colony, Near Keshava Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Independent House, yeshwanthpur near Bombay Dyeing showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Vikram Threenethra For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Ragavendra colony near National Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yeswanthpur

standalone building, 4th cross, near Indian Oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, gokul 1 near indian oil petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In K. N. Extension

Independent House, 07 raja singh building , 4 th cross subeda palya yaswanthpur banglore 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,862 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pampanagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pampanagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pampanagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pampanagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pampanagar?

Properties available in Pampanagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pampanagar?

To determine property prices in Pampanagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pampanagar?