nbrank,desc

20 - Properties for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Yash Vivek For Sale In Thane West

Yash Vivek  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.98 Crores
₹17,334 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,296 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Yash Vivek For Sale  In Thane West1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Vivek For Sale In Thane West

Yash Vivek  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yash Vivek For Sale  In Thane West1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Vivek For Sale In Thane West

Yash Vivek  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.62 Lacs
₹15,753 per sq.ft.
₹54,804/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yash Vivek For Sale In Thane West

Yash Vivek  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹13,383 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Oswal Bella Vista For Sale In Thane West

Near, Pokharan Rd Number 2, Oswal Park, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹26,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Avenue, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Chaitanya Avenue, Thane West  Panch Pakhadi, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹18,241 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Enclave Panch Pakhdi For Sale In 5xr7+pr6, Vasudev Balwant Phadke Rd, Bhakti Mandir, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,568 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Shreenath Equinox For Sale In Thane

Shreenath Equinox  Near Modi Hyundai Showroom, Panchpakhadi, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,507 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Paradise For Sale In Thane

Dream Paradise  Near SBI Branch Bank, Khopat, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹14,042 per sq.ft.
₹83,457/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Equinox For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹13,651 per sq.ft.
₹98,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Paradise For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹13,983 per sq.ft.
₹58,822/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Gagangiri Coperative Hiusing Society, General Arun Vaidya Marg , Panchpakhadi , Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Panch Pakhadi,near, Prashant Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vakratunda Society For Sale In Thane West

Vakratunda Society  Vasudev Balwant Phadke Rd, Bhakti Mandir, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400602 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,378 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Giri Heaven For Sale In Thane West

Yash Giri Heaven  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹14,252 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Flat In Mv Apartment For Sale In Thane

Bhakti Mandir, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Thane Near - Rainbow Preschools - Hariniwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Empire Tower, Dharamveer Nagar For Sale In Teen Haath Naka Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹22,422 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sharda Shree Krupa Chs For Sale In Thane West

Sharda Shree Krupa CHS  Sharda Shree Krupa CHS, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jaivasant Chs For Sale In Thane West

Jaivasant chs  madanlal Dhingra rd, Jaivasant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,380 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Flat For Sale In Thane West

Standalone Building, Patil wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thane

Panch Pakhdi near Prashant Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹43,436 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Panch pakhdi without brokerage?

Yes! In Panch pakhdi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panch pakhdi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panch pakhdi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panch pakhdi?

Properties available in Panch pakhdi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Panch pakhdi?

To determine property prices in Panch pakhdi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.