nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Iyyappanthangal Chennai

2 BHK Flat In - For Sale In Iyappanthangal

near Sri Krishnaveni Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In - For Sale  In Iyappanthangal1/8
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreKattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale near Paraniputhur

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  Opposite to Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu ,MGR Nagar, Mangadu ,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,124 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale near Paraniputhur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASAnjappar Chettinad A C RestaurantStepsstone Vatsa

2 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale near Paraniputhur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale near Paraniputhur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Paraniputhur

Independent House, , Mangadu Rd Near Ayyanar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bharani Puthur

Independent House, Porur Bhai Kadai near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Paraniputhur, Iyyappanthangal

Independent House, Iyyanar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreGerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Smart Homes At Green Enclave For Sale In Porur

Not under loan₹
₹87.08 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
₹49,909/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvs Smart Homes At Green Enclave For Sale  In Porur1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Enclave,paraniputhur For Sale In Paraniputhur

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Green Enclave,paraniputhur For Sale  In Paraniputhur1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Tvs Emerald Greenenclave

Not under loan₹
₹82.8 Lacs
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
₹47,456/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Enclave For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

TVS emerald green enclave  Mangadu Main Rd Paraniputhur Near Hotel sivaraman(pure veg)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

4 BHK House For Sale In 12145, Evp Prabhu Ave, Prabhu Avenue Layout, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

Independent House, JANAKIRAM NAGAR 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Flat In Janakiram Nagar, Iyyapanthangal For Sale In Janakiram Nagar Road

opposite to old fresh and honest coffee company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Paraniputhur

Independent House, Mangadu Rd near TVS Emerald Green Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Enclave For Sale In Paraniputhur

TVS Emerald Green Enclave  TVS Emerald Green Enclave Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,746 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Service Rd near Amrita Vidyalayam, Kovur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Paraniputhur without brokerage?

Yes! In Paraniputhur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Paraniputhur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Paraniputhur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Paraniputhur?

Properties available in Paraniputhur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Paraniputhur?

To determine property prices in Paraniputhur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Paraniputhur?