nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Dighe Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Atharva For Sale In Parel

Sugee Atharva  Prabhadevi, Kakasaheb Gadgil Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sugee Atharva For Sale  In Parel1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Atharva For Sale In Parel

Sugee Atharva  Prabhadevi, Kakasaheb Gadgil Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sugee Atharva For Sale  In Parel1/12

1 BHK Flat In Vistaria For Sale In Parel

Senapathi Bapat Rd,Near FALCON CASTLE ORBIT TOWERS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹27,027 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vistaria For Sale  In Parel1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Sky Forest For Sale In Lower Parel

Skyforest, MCGM Parking Saidham Nagar, Lower Parel Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹13.5 Crores
₹33,826 per sq.ft.
₹7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,991 sqft
Builtup
1/66

4+ BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Rustomjee Crown  Rustomjee Crown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Crores
₹89,231 per sq.ft.
₹16.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shivkiran Housing Society For Sale In Prabhadevi

Dainik Match Road, near Saamana Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Grandeur For Sale In Dadar West

Lodha Grandeur  Lodha Grandeur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹48,309 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,372 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Park For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Park  Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Grandeu For Sale In Parel

lodha grandeu  Dighe Nagar Near Jai Hind Seafood Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹41,774 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairav Darshan For Sale In Parel

Bhairav Darshan  Dr M Samant Marg, Dighe Nagar, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.05 Crores
₹30,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Complex, Dadar West For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Sai Complex, Dadar West  Shree Sai Complex, Dadar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹27,586 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Shivsiddhi Chs, For Sale In Sayani Road, Prabhadevi

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹35,088 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Flat In Sumer Trinity Towers, Prabhadevi For Sale In Prabhadevi

New Prabhadevi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹57,895 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Royal Palace Elphistone Road For Sale In Elphinstone Road

fitwala road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹34,783 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Sky Forest For Sale In Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.04 Crores
₹23,680 per sq.ft.
₹4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,973 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Sky Forest For Sale In Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.59 Crores
₹19,492 per sq.ft.
₹4.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,407 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vinayak Sadan For Sale In Lower Parel

VINAYAK SADAN  Vinayak Sadan, Gokhale Rd, Near Deepak Talkies, Elphinstone, Parel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat In Royal Palace For Sale In Prabhadevi

Fitwala Road, Saidham Nagar, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Palace For Sale In Parel

Royal Palace  Fitwala Rd, Dighe Nagar, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹28,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Ivory Tower  2R6J+PWF, Dadar West, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹47,826 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Royal Palace For Sale In Parel

2R5M+4MX, Fitwala Rd, Dighe Nagar, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹28,935 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Grandeur For Sale In Lodha Grandeur

Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹31,034 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Atharva For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sugee Atharva  Sugee Atharva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹37,479 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vidyuth Chs For Sale In Elphinstone

Near Elphinstone Road Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹70,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Parel bus depot without brokerage?

Yes! In Parel bus depot, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Parel bus depot?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Parel bus depot area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Parel bus depot?