nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Chembur Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Ghatla Near Shatabdi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Chembur1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Simran Heights For Sale In Govandi East

MUMBAI PORT TRUST COLONY, Shivneri Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹26,344 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Simran Heights For Sale  In Govandi East1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Simran Heights For Sale In Govandi East

Simran Heights  Building No. 2, Amar Talkies, Shivneri Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹35,768 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In New Shivnary Chs For Sale In Govandi

Ghatkopar Sewri Wadala Rd, near Pandit Madan Mohan Malviya Shatabdi Municipal General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Building No. 1 For Sale In Govandi East

SHIVNERI BUILDING NO. 1  SHIVNERI BUILDING NO. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Tukaram Patil Marg, near PepsiCo Chembur Warehouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Simran Heights Chembur, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Simran Heights Chembur, Chembur  3W26+HH2, Shivneri Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Simran Heights For Sale In Govandi East

Simran Heights  Shivneri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹23,355 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Apartment In Roodraksh Pratham For Sale In Chembur

Roodraksh Pratham  Roodraksh Pratham, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹23,506 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,105 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In One Meraki For Sale In Chembur East

One Meraki  Near Cubic Mall, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.04 Crores
₹25,734 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Dukes Horizon For Sale In Chembur

Dukes Horizon  608 Waman Tukaram Patil Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Dukes Horizon For Sale In Chembur

Wadhwa Dukes Horizon  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.38 Crores
₹32,312 per sq.ft.
₹3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Dukes Horizon For Sale In Chembur

Wadhwa Dukes Horizon  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹32,315 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Dukes Horizon For Sale In Chembur

Wadhwa Dukes Horizon  The Wadhwa Group, Waman Tukaram Patil Marg, MBPT Colony, Best Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹32,393 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Dukes Horizon For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹33,239 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dukes Horizon For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹3.28 Crores
₹36,648 per sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Dukes Horizon For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Sangam, Govandi Gaonthan For Sale In Govandi Gaonthan

Sabari Sangam, Govandi Gaonthan  Govandi Gaonthan, Samrat Ashok Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹26,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Kukreja Residency, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Waman Tukaram Patil Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹29,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aastha Ii For Sale In Govandi East

Aastha II  Govandi Station Road Near International Institute for Population SciencesLakme Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹28,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Dukes Horizon For Sale In Chembur

Dukes Horizon  Dukes Horizon Sales office, Plot bearing C.T.S. No. 653/5(pt 659A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹33,183 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Springs For Sale In Chembur

Satyam Springs  Satyam Springs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹43,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Prarambh For Sale In Chembur

Tridhaatu Prarambh  Plot No. 16-17, Motibaug, Opp. Pepsico, Nr RK Studio, Waman Tukaram Patil Marg, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹19,686 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kritika Tower For Sale In Chembur

R k studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.11 Crores
₹37,852 per sq.ft.
₹2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Waman Tukaram Patil Marg, near Amar Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Patil wadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Patil wadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Patil wadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Patil wadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Patil wadi?

Properties available in Patil wadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Patil wadi?

To determine property prices in Patil wadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Patil wadi?