nbrank,desc

42 - Properties for Sale in Aya Nagar Extension Delhi

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

standalone building, Shiv Hansa Chowk, Main Entrance E Block from Sunday Market Bandh Rd, near delhi cenent agency, Phase 5, Aya Nagar Extension, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Aya Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK House For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, Adarsh Enclave, near Mahakali Temple Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Aya Nagar
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

standalone building, Sunday Market Road near Kaal Bhairva Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar Extension

Standalone Building, Phase 5, near big boyz collection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Phase 5, Aya Nagar Extension, Aya Nagar

Independent House, Near Mother Mary School, House No. 781
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone Building, Main Entrance Rd Phase Five, near Shiv Durga Mandir, Aya Nagar,Phase 5, Aya Nagar Extension, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shyam Bhavan For Sale In Aya Nagar

Street Number 10 near Saraswati Adarsh Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

standalone building, F4FH 7WC, Phase 5, Aya Nagar Extension, near Lal Tanki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, Sunday Market Bandh Rd near Delhi Cement Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,370 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone Building, Block Z, near Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar Extension

Phase V near Mother Mary Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone Building, Anand Gram Near Baba public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ram Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar

Shri Ram Apartment  Phase-V, near Mahakali Temple Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartments For Sale In Aya Nagar

Balaji Apartments   ishwar nagar near mahakali temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar

Shiv Hansa Chowk, Main Entrance E Block from Sunday Market Bandh Rd, near delhi cenent agency, Phase 5, Aya Nagar Extension, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,045 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Balka Chowk For Sale In Aya Nagar

Ishwar Colony near AD house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone Building, Aya Nagar Extension, near Aya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹2,895 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Arjan Garh For Sale In Aya Nagar

Main Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Aya Nagar

Sunday Market Bandh Road Block E Near Delhi Cement Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK House For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, Shiv Hansa Chowk near BHARAT VASHISHT VIDYA MANDI phase 5R School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Street Number 13

Independent House, Arjangarh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹2,538 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK House For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, Sunday Market Rd Phase 4 Near CBR Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital And Trauma Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, Adarsh Enclave, Near Mahakali Temple Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone Building, Phase V, Aya Nagar Extension, Near St. Mary's Church, Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phase v without brokerage?

Yes! In Phase v, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase v?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase v area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase v?

Properties available in Phase v could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phase v?

To determine property prices in Phase v, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Phase v?

Phase v might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.