2 BHK Apartment In Klj Platinum Plus For Sale In Sector 77
Klj Platinum Plus Faizupur Majra Neemka near Platinum Plus Tower-D1
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Bathrooms
None
Parking