nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 27 Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 19

block c near sanathan dharm mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.8 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Sector 19c Near Sanatan Dharam Temple, Sector 19, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,195 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Flloor For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

near kailash hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In I And S Heights For Sale In Sector 70

I and S Heights  Basai, Sector 70, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 26

Independent House, Pocket H, Sector 27 Near Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 20

Independent House, Near Kailash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 27

Independent House, Shaheed Arjun Sardana Marg, Near Kailash Hospital Sector 27 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Yamuna City Gaur For Sale In Sector 19

Yamuna Expy, B Block, Pocket B, Sector 19, Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,619 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.8 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ashiyana Developer For Sale In Sector 7

ashiyana developer  3C, Lotus Boulevard, C Block, Sector 107, Sector 20, near 3C Lotus Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,216 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Pocket B near Head Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, B Block, near Head Post Office, Marigold Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Crc Sublimis, Sector 1 For Sale In Sector 1

CRC Sublimis, Sector 1  Sector 1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,220 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Crc Sublimis N For Sale In Crc Sublimis

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,147 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,203 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Crc Sublimis For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
South
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Crc Sublimis For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Crc Sublimis For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, B Block, Pocket B, Sector 19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Noida Development Authority Flats For Sale In Sector 19 Telephone Exchange

Noida Development Authority Flats  sanatan dharma mandir ,c block sector 19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pocket g without brokerage?

Yes! In Pocket g, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pocket g?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pocket g area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pocket g?

Properties available in Pocket g could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pocket g?

To determine property prices in Pocket g, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.