nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in A. S. Rao Nagar Hyderabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Independent House, Swamik nagar A. S. Rao Nagar near to Vanaja Diabetic & Multi-Speciality Hospital, A S Rao Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,168 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In A. S. Rao Nagar1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Manikanta Apartment For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Sainathapuram , Venkateswara Nagar, Near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manikanta Apartment For Sale  In A. S. Rao Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Nivas For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

AISHWARYA NIVAS  Sainathpuram NEAR Yashwanth Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Secunderabad

Standalone Building, Sainathapuram, Bharat Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, gk towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ishwarya Nivas For Sale In As Rao Nagar

Yashwanth Medical Stores sainathpuram bus stand officercolonypark
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Gk Towers For Sale In Dr As Rao Nagar

GK Towers , Pragathi Nagar, Swamik Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,873 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Amrit Apartment For Sale In A S Rao Nagar

Amrit Apartment  Swamik Nagar, Dr A S Rao Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Towers For Sale In Dr As Rao Nagar

Gk Towers  sainathpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Parimala Apartment For Sale In Sainathapuram

Parimala Apartment   Venkateswara Nagar, Sainathapuram near Apollo Pharmacy Sainata Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Independent House, Sainathapuram , ECILnear Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In A. S. Rao Nagar
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Bharat Nagar, near Sainathpuram Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In A.s. Rao Nagar

Independent House, Sainathpuram Near Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹18,797 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,394 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sainathpuram Water Tank

Independent House, Lakshmi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency ,as Rao Nagar For Sale In Sainathpuram Water Tank

Sai Residency ,as rao nagar  sainathapuram water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Fhg2+4mr, Beside Water Tank, Sainathapuram, Bharat Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India

Independent House, Sainathpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Sainathpuram Water Tank

Independent House, water tank .sainathpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Sainathapuram near Sai Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Shree For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Karur Vysya Bank vinayak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹1,833 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Residency A S Rao Nagar For Sale In Maruthi Nagar, Dr As Rao Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹3,637 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,842 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Nagar

Independent House, Maruthinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, maruthi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Residency For Sale In Dr As Rao Nagar

Sri Residency  Venkateshwara Nagar, near SR Digi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Permela Enclave For Sale In Neredmet

PERMELA ENCLAVE  Sainathapuram near SR Digi School Sainathpuram Neredmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In E.c.i.l

Independent House, E.C.I.L rd near SR Digi School Sainathpuram Neredmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Manikanta Apartment For Sale In Neredmet

Venkateshwara nagar near SR Digi School Sainathpuram Neredmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Towers For Sale In Dr As Rao Nagar

, Officers Colony Road, Near Saibaba Temple, Venkateshwara Nagar, Dr A.S. Rao Nagar,, Sainathapuram,near SR Digi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Narayana Apartment For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

sainathpuram Bharat Nagar near Blueplant Pools, Swimming Pool Contractors Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In As Rao Nagar For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

bethel church sainathapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Priya Apartment For Sale In Sai Priya Apartment, R.k.h Colony, Sai Sudheer Complex, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India

Sai Priya Apartment, sai sudheer complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15,000
₹13 per sq.ft.
₹85/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nandishwara Developers For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

A. S. Rao Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Lakshmi Residency For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Sree Lakshmi Residency   Maruthi Nagar, near SLV Banglore Iyengar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kranti Space For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

kranti space   A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,179 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Padmavati Icon For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Sainathapuram, Bharat Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Enclave For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

ramdev enclave  ramdev enclave near Bethel Gospel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pragathi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pragathi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pragathi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pragathi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pragathi nagar?

Properties available in Pragathi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pragathi nagar?

To determine property prices in Pragathi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.