nbrank,desc

20 - Properties for Sale in Borivali West Mumbai

4 BHK House For Sale In Borivali West

Independent House, Royal Complex, Eksar Rd, CKP Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Borivali West1/13
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

4 BHK Apartment In Amar Om Vasudev Chsl, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Amar Om Vasudev CHSL, Borivali West  Devidas Road, Eksar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.8 Crores
₹31,903 per sq.ft.
₹3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Amar Om Vasudev Chsl, Borivali West For Sale  In Borivali West1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Empire Eternity For Sale In Borivali West

Empire Eternity  Opposite To Ahilyabai Holkar Udhyan, Gymkhana Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹19,067 per sq.ft.
₹69,720/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Eternity For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹19,004 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Empire Eternity For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹18,988 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pai Nagar

Pai Nagar, Borivali, near gokul nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Prem Sagar Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Borivali West

Prem Sagar Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney  Shastri Nagar, L.M.Road, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹19,144 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Romell Empress  I C Colony, Near Saradar vallabh Bhai Patel College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹15,827 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Borivali West

Independent House, 202 Evershine residency, Holy Cross Rd, I C Colony, Kandarpada, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹21,696 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/39
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Romell Empress  IC Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai-400092, maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹29,508 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anushka Residency For Sale In 12a, Kewal Nagar, Prem Nagar, Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India

Anushka Residency  Anushka Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹26,268 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Om Vasudev Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Om Vasudev CHS  Devidas Road, Eksar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹33,470 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Flat In Silver Gold Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Mandapeshwar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹25,581 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ossia Prem Ratan For Sale In Borivali West

Ossia Prem Ratan  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹15,648 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ossia Prem Ratan For Sale In Borivali West

Ossia Prem Ratan  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹15,639 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ossia Prem Ratan For Sale In Borivali West

Ossia Prem Ratan  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹15,645 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ossia Prem Ratan For Sale In Borivali West

Ossia Prem Ratan  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.9 Lacs
₹15,631 per sq.ft.
₹35,477/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Romell Empress  Romell Empress
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Shikher For Sale In Borivali West

Shikher   Chandavarkar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.23 Crores
₹26,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prem nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Prem nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prem nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prem nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prem nagar?

Properties available in Prem nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prem nagar?

To determine property prices in Prem nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.