nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Navarathna Agrahara Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Tech Cloud For Sale In Devanahalli

Prestige Tech Cloud  Prestige Tech Cloud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Tech Cloud For Sale  In Devanahalli1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

Showing properties near your searched localities

Prestige Tech Cloud  Prestige Tech Cloud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Manito Eshanya For Sale In Sadahalli Gate

Doddajala, Bangalore Urban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Manito Eshanya For Sale  In Sadahalli Gate
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sadahalli Gate

saddahalli gate near seva nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹11,368 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹10,863 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva City For Sale In Chikkajala

Sattva City  Near Dodjala Train Station, International Airport Road, Chikkajala, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹13,256 per sq.ft.
₹99,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva City For Sale In Chikkajala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹13,076 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ukn The Belvedere For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,976/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Belvedere By Ukn, Navarathna Agrahara For Sale In Belvedere By Ukn

Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Belvedere By Ukn For Sale In Navarathna Agrahara

Belvedere by UKN  ronald colacco road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Belvedere By Ukn For Sale In Navarathna Agrahara

Belvedere by UKN  Airport District, Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Belvedere by UKN  Near Prestige Tech Cloud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Belvedere by UKN  near prestige tech cloud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

Belvedere by UKn  Near Navarathna Agrahara Govt. Higher Primary School , Ronald Colaco Road, Navarathna Agrahara, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,355 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

Belvedere by UKN  Navarathna Agrahara, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,644 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In The Belvedere For Sale In Navarathna Agrahara

Navarathna Agrahara, ,The Belvedere - Airport District By UKn Properties (Codename G.O.A.T)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,196 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Manito Eshanya For Sale In Doddajala

Manito Eshanya  Doddajala Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ukn The Belvedere, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

UKN The Belvedere, Devanahalli  Near to Prestige Tech cloud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,241 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Manito Eshanya Kcc Bial Off For Sale In Doddajala

Manito Eshanya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Manito Eshanya For Sale In Doddajala

Manito Eshanya  manito eshanya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,709 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manito Eshanya For Sale In Sadahalli Gate

Manito Eshanya  Kempegowda Int'l Airport Rd near RS COLLEGE of Management and Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Manito Eshanya For Sale In Devanahalli

Manito Eshanya  Southegowdanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Manito Eshanya Kcc Bial Off For Sale In Doddajala

Manito Eshanya Kcc Bial Off  Doddajala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,813 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Manito Eshanya Kcc Bial Off For Sale In Doddajala

Doddajala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prestige tech cloud without brokerage?

Yes! In Prestige tech cloud, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prestige tech cloud?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prestige tech cloud area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prestige tech cloud?

Properties available in Prestige tech cloud could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prestige tech cloud?

To determine property prices in Prestige tech cloud, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.