nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Chinnappanahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sravya Flute 1 For Sale In Doddanekundi

Sravya Flute 1  Bagmane tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,298 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sravya Flute 1 For Sale  In Doddanekundi1/23
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sravya Flute 1 For Sale In Doddanekundi

Sravya Flute 1  Bagmane tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,298 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sravya Flute 1 For Sale  In Doddanekundi1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Akshaya For Sale In Nava Akshaya

Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,175 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nava Akshaya For Sale  In Nava Akshaya1/19
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Akshaya For Sale In Doddanekundi

Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,586 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In New Heaven For Sale In Marathahalli

New Heaven  New Heaven, 210, Ferns Paradise, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Unity For Sale In Marathahalli

Bren Unity  Bren Unity,Marathahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,570 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Unity For Sale In Marathahalli

Bren Unity  Chinnapanahalli Main Rd, Dodda Nekkundi Extension, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,788 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Paradise Homes For Sale In Doddanekkundi

2, 6th Main Rd, Dodda Nekkundi Extension, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Paradise Homes For Sale In Kartik Nagar

Paradise Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Srihari Nivasam For Sale In Doddenakundi Post Office

Shri Hari Nivasam, Outer Ring Rd - Whitefield Rd Bypass, Dodda Nekkundi Extension, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Avalon, Doddanekkundi For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Bren Avalon, Doddanekkundi  Chinnapanahalli Main Rd, near BigBasket Warehouse, Ferns Paradise, Doddanekundi, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹19,203 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Independent House, Chinnapanahalli Main Rd, opp. Bagmane Solarium, Extension, near Sunshine PG Co-Living
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Standalone Building, Vinayaka Layout near Kidz Pathshala doddanekundi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Vihar Apartment For Sale In Chinnappanahalli

Krishna Vihar Apartment  8th Cross Road, karthik nager, near cherries play school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/41

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Doddanekkundi

3rd Cross Rd, 2nd Stage, Dodda Nekkundi Extension, near Lakshmi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹5,959 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,202 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Avalon For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Bren Avalon  BLOCK-D, BREN AVALON, near Ferns & Paradise, Ferns Paradise, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,337 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinandana Apartment For Sale In Doddanekundi

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Flat In . For Sale In Doddanakundi Extn,chinnapanahalli.

Doddanakundi Extn,Chinnapanahalli.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gsa Greenwoods Apartment For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Gsa Greenwoods Apartment  3rd Cross Rd, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Gsa Greenwoods Apartment  32, 3rd Cross Rd, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Home Space The Greens, Doddanekkundi For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gsa Wavewoods, Doddanekkundi For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Gsa Wavewoods, Doddanekkundi  Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gsa Wavewoods For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Gsa Wavewoods  Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Brookefield

Doddanakundi Industrial Area near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chinnapanahalli, Dodda Nekkundi Extension, Marathahalli

Marathahalli Outer Ring Rd,Near Jeevika Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Dodda Nekkundi Extension near to Shri Vinayaka, Venkateswara, Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prince layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Prince layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prince layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prince layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prince layout?

Properties available in Prince layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prince layout?

To determine property prices in Prince layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.