nbrank,desc

57 - Properties for Sale in Punawale Pune

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Heights For Sale In Punawale

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Heights For Sale  In Punawale1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Flat In Blossom Society For Sale In Wakad

Marunji Road, Near Euro International School, Wakad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blossom Society For Sale  In Wakad1/28
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Mirai For Sale In Punawale

GK Mirai  Near GK Aishwaryam, Punawale Bazaar, Punawale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.19 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
44,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hotel BluewaterYaara Di HaaveliViththal KamatSubwayPuneville - Pharande Spaces

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Mirai For Sale In Punawale

GK Mirai  Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dattwadi, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj Heights For Sale In Punawale

Sai Raj Heights  Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Punvale Bazar, punawale, Pune, Maharastra,INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Downtown For Sale In Tathawade

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona Phase Ii For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,552 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Downtown For Sale In Punawale

Rahul Downtown  Survey #11/10 to 11/13, Plot #C, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, beside SK CNG Pump, Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dattwadi, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,683 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Heights For Sale In Punawale

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Downtown For Sale In Tathawade

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj Heights For Sale In Punawale

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj Heights For Sale In Punawale

Sai Raj Heights  bharat petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Apartment In F Premium For Sale In Tathawade

Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹12,133 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Punawale near Zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sirocco Grande For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gk Mirai For Sale In Punawale

GK Mirai  GK Mirai Punawale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,780 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,899 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona For Sale In Punawale

Pethkar Siyona  Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,961 per sq.ft.
69,493/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Twin Arcs Phase 2 For Sale In Punawale

Twin Arcs Phase 2  Sai Raj Heights Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Rose Mansion For Sale In Punawale

Gk Rose Mansion  Rasikwadi, Jambhe, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Paradise For Sale In Punawale

Sai Paradise  Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Pandhare Wasti, Kate Wasti, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Mansion For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Vtop Vellonia For Sale In Kudale Skyone Road

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pethkar Siyona  Katraj-Dehu Rd Bypass,near Wildgraphy Adventures Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/54

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Punvale bazar without brokerage?

Yes! In Punvale bazar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Punvale bazar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Punvale bazar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Punvale bazar?

Properties available in Punvale bazar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Punvale bazar?

To determine property prices in Punvale bazar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.