nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Ghorpadi Pune

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghorpadi

Independent House, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Nigade Nagar, near Dinesh Permit Room And Hotel.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ghorpadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Caprivilla Building For Sale In Ghorpadi

Caprivilla Building, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Caprivilla Building For Sale  In Ghorpadi 1/10

1 RK House For Sale In Ghorpadi

Independent House, Shrinath Nagar Colony near SHREE NATH BHAWAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Ghorpadi1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Alcove Building For Sale In Ghorpadi

GWH4+53M, Shravasti Nagar, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Renuka Complex For Sale In Ghorpadi

ingle Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Flat In B.t Kawade Road, Ghorpadi For Sale In Ghorpadi

B T Kawade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹13,364 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

3 BHK Apartment In Magnum The House Of Lords For Sale In Ghorpadi

Magnum The House Of Lords  Magnum The House Of Lords, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹8,433 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,348 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Magnum The House Of Lords For Sale In Ghorpadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,802 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Palm Royale For Sale In Ghorpadi

AP Palm Royale  Ghorpadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,505 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghorpadi

Independent House, Reliance Fresh near Kawade Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghorpadi

Independent House, b t kawade road near Reliance Fresh,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghorpadi

Standalone Building, Ghorpadi Police Station, Balaji Nagar, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra, 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,626 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Park Land Homes For Sale In Bhagwan Tatyasaheb

Park Land Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Euphoric Park Land Homes For Sale In Ghorpadi

Euphoric Park Land Homes  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹8,624 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Euphoric Park Land Homes For Sale In Ghorpadi

Euphoric Park Land Homes  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhagyashree Nagar, Ghorpadi

Standalone Building, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Road, Near Vatsalya public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Yashvastu Parkland For Sale In Ghorpadi

Yashvastu Parkland   Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹7,697 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashvastu Parkland For Sale In Ghorpadi

Yashvastu Parkland   Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghorpadi

Standalone Building, Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Road, near Vatsalya public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Sai Park, Sai For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sai Park, Sai  anant theater
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Kakade Eternia, Ghorpadi For Sale In B T Kawade Road

Sanjay Kakade Eternia, Ghorpadi  Pune Race Course, AIPT, Empress Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹10,863 per sq.ft.
₹83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 RK Flat In Sai Balaji Enclave -1 For Sale In Ghorpadi

B. T. Kawade road near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Bloom Society For Sale In Mundhwa

Spring Bloom Society  opposite to bharat forge Mundhwa Industrial Area, Mundhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Siciliaa For Sale In Ghorpadi

Raviraj Siciliaa  GWC3+V5H SICILIAA HOUSING CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY, Lane Number 1, Nigade Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Bloom For Sale In Mundhwa

Spring Bloom  BT Kawade Road, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Residency For Sale In Ghorpadi

Maruti residency  shirkee road ,near bharat forge company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Punya nagari without brokerage?

Yes! In Punya nagari, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Punya nagari?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Punya nagari area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Punya nagari?

Properties available in Punya nagari could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Punya nagari?

To determine property prices in Punya nagari, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.