nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 45 Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Servome For Sale In Sector 45
opposite Rail Vihar, Baliyawas, Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121003, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6West
Parking
2.0 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Sarvome Group For Sale In Sector 45
Sarvome Group,Baliyawas, Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121003, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Parking
2.0 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 45
Independent House, Huda Market near Vaish Society and Goel Super Market
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹31,461 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Shivaji Homes, Sector 45 For Sale In Sector 45
near railway apartments
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sarvome Shree Homes For Sale In Sector 45
Sarvome Shree Homes Sarvome Shree Homes
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,734 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sarvome Shree Homes For Sale In Sector 45
Main Road, Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sarvome Shree Homes, Sector 45 For Sale In Sarvome Shree Homes
Sarvome Shree Homes, Sector 45Â Sector 45 faridabad
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2, Sector 45 For Sale In Sector 45
Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹9,147 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 45
Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2Â SHOP 39, Ground Floor, ZONE B, high street 45, by Sarvome Faridabad, Haryana 121010 India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2Â Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2Â Near Rail Vihar, Sector-45HighStreet45 by Sarvome Sector 45 Faridabad, Haryana 121010 India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Sarvome Shree Homes Sarvome Shree Homes
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2Â Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2Â Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2Â Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 45
Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2Â F823+G6W, Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010, India
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,436 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 45
Independent House, sector 45
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2.0 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties
Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2Â F833+24C, Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121003, India
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sarvome Shree Homes For Sale In Sector 45
Sarvome Shree Homes
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shree Homes By Sarvome For Sale In Shree Homes By Sarvome
highstreet 45
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sarvome Shree Homes For Sale In Sector 45
sarvome Shree Homes, P-1104, Main Road, near Sarvome, Sector 45
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Faridabad
Standalone Building, Secter 32,Near Mewala Maharajpur Metro Station Faridabad
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45
Mandir marg , near commmunity hall
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sabzaar Apartments For Sale In Sector 45
Sabzaar Apartments Sabzaar Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sabzaar Apartments For Sale In Sector 45
Sabzaar Apartments Sabzaar Apartments, Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Rail vihar without brokerage?
Yes! In Rail vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rail vihar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rail vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rail vihar?
Properties available in Rail vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Rail vihar?
To determine property prices in Rail vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Rail vihar?