nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Golla Guda Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, ELIZABETH APARTMENT,GOLLA GUDA,SUBHASH NAGAR,ALWAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Alwal1/2
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank-Goutham NagarSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallyJBS Parade Ground

2 BHK House For Sale In Tirumalagiri,

Independent House, Near to krishna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹15,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Independent House, Brundavan Colony near balaji temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank-Goutham NagarSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadJBS Parade Ground

2 BHK House For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Independent House, Golla Guda nearSri Asthsakhi Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Tirumalagiri1/21
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallyJBS Parade Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siva Arcade For Sale In Alwal

sai siva arcade  brindavan nagar near Asthsakhi Radha Krishna Devasthanam - Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,095 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Beacon Westend For Sale In Alwal

Ward Number 10, Kanajiguda,Beacon Westend
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,084 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadParadise

2 BHK House For Sale In Tirumalagiri,

Independent House, Near to krishna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹15,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Beacon Westend, For Sale In Alwal

Beacon Westend,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Sri Ashtasakhi Radha Krishna Temple Golla Guda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Sai Subham Gayatri Homes For Sale In Alwal

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank-Goutham NagarSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadParadise

3 BHK House For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Independent House, tennis court, prudential bank colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Venkatarama Enclave near Sri Durga Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Akshitha Sr Residency For Sale In Kanajiguda, Trimulgherry

Akshitha SR Residency,Beside D Mart, indira nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Khanajiguda

Independent House, Military Dairy Farm Road near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Venkataramana Enclave

Independent House, near Vedika Fast food & Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Sai Datta Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Subhash Nagar, near Sri Durga Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Trimulgherry, Secunderabad

Independent House, Alphabetz Preschool, Kanajiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Golla Guda, near MedPlus Gollaguda Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Golla Guda, near MedPlus Gollaguda Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Near Bhudevi Nagar Bus Stop No: 23
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: BOWENPALLYSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallyJBS Parade Ground

3 BHK House For Sale In Kanajiguda,

Independent House, telecom colony near Nalla Pochamma Temple Founder (YEZDI RAVI)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,396 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Alwal

Independent House, Shiva Nagar, Kanajiguda near Shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Surya Ranga Enclave For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Om Sree Surya Ranga Enclave  Alwal, Hyderabad, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK House For Sale In 1-30768, Shiva Nagar, Chittamma Nagar Colony, Alwal, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India

Independent House, Near colony park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,728 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySelect Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Aneesh Home

Independent House, Venkateshwara Colony kanajiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rajeev nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rajeev nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rajeev nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rajeev nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rajeev nagar?

Properties available in Rajeev nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rajeev nagar?

To determine property prices in Rajeev nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rajeev nagar?