nbrank,desc

133 - Properties for Sale in Sector 105 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Uphaar Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 105

Uphaar Homes 2  ratan vihar gali no. 3 gurgaon 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Uphaar Homes 2 For Sale  In Sector 105
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

Rajendra Park,Near Subala Bhawan , Rajendre Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale  In Sector 1051/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Kian Homes For Sale In Sector 105

Vishnu Gdn Rd, Ward 30, Ratan Vihar, near Golden Valley Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,353 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

Bhumi Apartment  Sector 105, Gurgaon, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105

Standalone Building, Bajghera Rd, Near Fortwin Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Deep Vatika For Sale In Sector 105

Deep vatika  Block B, Rajendra Park, near Bal Bharti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Residency 2 For Sale In Sector 105

Bhumi Residency 2   Vishnu Garden Rd near Chirag Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Near gautam hospital gali no. 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,638 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Paritosh Residency For Sale In G1605, Block G, Rajendra Park, Sector 105, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India

S.R Car washing, Near Love Hospital, Rajendra Park, Doltabad flyover, New railway road, gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajendra Park Sector 105 Swaroop Garden

Standalone Building, NEAR DWARKA EXPRESSWAY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, Rajendra Park near Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹7,078 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,184 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
21
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105

Standalone building, Vishnu Garden Rajendra Park, Near Chirag Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Mahadev Floors For Sale In Sector 105

Shri Mahadev Floors  Imt Manesar near HSIIDC Community Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Rajendra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, G block near chaitanya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,633 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,396 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Prakash Banquet Hall

Independent House, near prakash banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,980 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Daulatabad

Independent House, Dwarka Expy near MGF Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Apartment In Uphaar Homes For Sale In Sector 105

Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

Ward 30, Block B, Rajendra Park, behindchirag hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹4,636 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Rajendra Park, Near Nand Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

Block C, Near fortwin hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Deewan Rajendra Park For Sale In Sector 105

Deewan Rajendra Park  Deewan Rajendra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sunshine Tower Rajendra Park Sector 105 For Sale In Sector 105

Old Sunday Market, Sunshine Tower, Plot No 1 near Sunshine Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

Yash Apartment  Rajendra Park, Near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajendra Park,

Independent House, Block C Bank of Baroda Rajendra Park Gurgaon Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.75 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
₹3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,322 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rajendra park without brokerage?

Yes! In Rajendra park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rajendra park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rajendra park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rajendra park?

Properties available in Rajendra park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rajendra park?

To determine property prices in Rajendra park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.