nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Tejashree Chs, Thane For Sale In Ramchandra Nagar

Tejashree Chs, thane  kamgar HospitalRoad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tejashree Chs, Thane For Sale  In Ramchandra Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In River View Co-op Housing Soc Ltd For Sale In Thane West

6X26+RV4, Samata Nagar Rd, Ramachandra Nagar, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹19,093 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In River View Co-op Housing Soc Ltd For Sale  In Thane West1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Ramachandra Nagar, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Ramachandra Nagar, Thane West  RAJENDRA NAGAR SWAGAT CHSL,RAJENDRA NAGAR SWAGAT CHSL., BUILDING NO. 17, CST NO. 88(PT), 88/294 TO 88/303, VILLAGE OF MAGATHANE, RAJENDRA NAGAR, M.H.B. COLONY, BORIVALI (EAST), MUMBAI-400066,BORIVALI EAST,400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ramachandra Nagar, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Ramachandra Nagar, near Labhesh Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Ramchandra Nagar, Near Nitin Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,811 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Plaza For Sale In Thane West

silver plaza  Ramchandra nagar near nitin company signal above medicare hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Complex, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Garden Housing Complex, Prestige Garden Housing Complex For Sale In Prestige Garden Housing Complex

Prestige Garden Housing Complex, Prestige Garden Housing Complex  Prestige Garden, Near Nitin Co., Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹15,753 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Sai Om Chs For Sale In Thane West

Eastern Express Hwy, near Tamilnad Mercantile Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Dev Ashoka For Sale In Thane

Near Korum Mall, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane Near - Nitin Company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.46 Crores
₹17,168 per sq.ft.
₹1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Real Narsinha Chs For Sale In Ganeshwadi

Real Narsinha CHS  Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹23,673 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Ashoka, Thane S-1 For Sale In Jyotirling Chawl, Thane

Dev Ashoka, Thane S-1  NERA NITIN COMPANY SIGNAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Ashoka For Sale In Thane West

Dev Ashoka  ESIC Hospital Road, Near Nitin Company Signal, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹17,876 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Savli Residency For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Atlantis Society For Sale In Panchpakhadi

Atlantis Society   5XX7+49R Atlantis, Besides Nitin - Cadbury Junction Service Rd, Namdeo Vadi, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,563 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Prestige Garden For Sale In Thane West

Prestige Garden, Near Nitin Company, Almeida Road Paanchpakhadi, Thane West, Ganeshwadi, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Thane For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Atlantis Society Panchpakhadi For Sale In Atlantis Society Panchpakhadi

Atlantis society panchpakhadi  near nitin company ju.ction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South

1 BHK Apartment In Devashree Heights For Sale In Gothivali Village Rabale Railway Station

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Stg Atlantis For Sale In Panch Pakhadi

Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹24,536 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvan Codename Panchtatva For Sale In Thane West

Yuvan Codename Panchtatva  Almeda Rd, opposite Nitin Compay, Namdeo Vadi, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹12,703 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹12,974 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Yuvan Passcode Omg For Sale In Thane

Yuvan Passcode OMG  Near Kaushalya Medical Foundation Trust Hospital, Panch Pakhdi, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹12,277 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvan Passcode Omg For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹12,873 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 RK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Ganeshwadi, near kaushalya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Belicia For Sale In Thane West

House of Hiranandani Belicia  Near Aai Tulja Bhavani Mandir,Panch Pakhdi,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹16,100 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Belicia For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramchandra nagar 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramchandra nagar 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramchandra nagar 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramchandra nagar 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramchandra nagar 2?

Properties available in Ramchandra nagar 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramchandra nagar 2?

To determine property prices in Ramchandra nagar 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.