nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Kaval Bairasandra Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sultanpalya

Standalone Building, Rankanagar,3rd cross ,Next to Al Hassan masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sultanpalya1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Taj Cresent For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Taj Cresent  LR Bande Road , Ranka Nagar, Near BESCOM C5 Sub Dvn Kavalbhyrasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Taj Cresent For Sale  In Kaval Bairasandra1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Baig Manor For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Baig Manor  LR Bande Rd near BESCOM C5 Sub Dvn Kavalbhyrasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Heritage For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Sai Heritage  1st Cross Road near Masjid-E- Al Hasan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In His Grace Apts For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

HIS Grace APTS  Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,888 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In His Grace Apts For Sale  In Kaval Bairasandra1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Mansion For Sale In Dooravani Nagar,

Vijay mansion   Pai Layout near Sri Krishna Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijay Mansion  For Sale  In Dooravani Nagar,
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Flat In Soundarya Apartment, Shampura For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

shampura Near Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/44
South

3 BHK Flat In Amana Paradaise For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

416, 9th A Main Rd, HRBR Layout 1st Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 77.647800
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Amana Paradaise For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mangala Rathan For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Mangala Rathan   D Nagaraj Layout, Rattan Singh Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Khaleel Mansion For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

beemanna layout near Masjid e khaif
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, Near Manjushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, BM Krishnappa layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Snehaa Sukhvas Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Amana Paradaise For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Amana Paradaise For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, RT Nagar, near GVR plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In S M Icon For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra,

S M Icon  GVR Plaza, LR Bande Kaval Byrasandra, RT
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Hansi Alpha For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Dr B R Ambedkar Medical College Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,016 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Emerald For Sale In Hbr Layout

Galaxy Emerald  2JHH+GH9, 9th Main Rd near Galaxy Emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Standalone Building, 4th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,766 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Grandeur Apartments For Sale In Rt Nagar

Emerald Grandeur Apartments  2nd Main, Srinivasa Layout, LR Bande main road, Emerald Grandeur Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Grandeur Apartments For Sale In Srinivasa Layout

Emerald Grandeur Apartments  Emerald Grandeur Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kastle Krishna For Sale In Hebbal

Kastle Krishna  Kastle Krishna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Kastle Krishna For Sale In Hebbal

Kastle Krishna  9thB cross near bhavani steel traders vinayaka layout sultanpalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Sultanpalya near Masjid-E-Shams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, P&T Colony near P&T Colony Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anjana Murthy Apartments For Sale In Lottegollahalli

Anjana Murthy Apartments  Anjana Murthy Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,288 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Metrocorp Lotus Heights For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ranka nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ranka nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ranka nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ranka nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ranka nagar?

Properties available in Ranka nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ranka nagar?

To determine property prices in Ranka nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ranka nagar?