nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sector 105 Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat In Uphaar Homes For Sale In Sector 105

Uphaar Homes, Ratan Vihar, Sector 105, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Uphaar Homes For Sale  In Sector 105
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Swaroop Garden,

Standalone Building, Ratan Vihar near Aashirwad homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,697 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK House For Sale In , Sector 105

Independent House, swaroop garden near shyam taxi sevices
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105

standalone building, Rajendra Park near Chirag Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Prakash Banquet Hall

Independent House, near prakash banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,980 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Prakash Banquet Hall1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Vishnu Garden near Prakash banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Rajendra Park near Nand Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Rajendra Park, Near Nand Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Rajendra Park, near Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurgaon Rural

Independent House, Rajendra Park, near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Rajendra Park near Bharat Sweets And Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bharti Vatika For Sale In Sector 105

bharti vatika  Anand Garden,near Green Field Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105

standalone building, Chirag Hospital near jai vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Homecraft Sanctury For Sale In Sector 105

ATS Homecraft Sanctury  Sector 105, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹17,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, G block near chaitanya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,633 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,396 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Residency For Sale In Sector 105

Yash Residency  Daultabad flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

Bhumi Apartment  Sector 105, Gurgaon, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105

standalone building, Ganga Tower, main, Rajendra Park, near kataria dental clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105

standalone building, mahelwada Vali Gali, B556, Ward 30, Block B, Rajendra Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Garden For Sale In Sector 105

Vishnu Garden  Rajendra Park, Near Chirag Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Vishnu Gdn Rd, near Chirag Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

Vishnu Garden Rd near Chirag Hospital(Multispeciality Hospital in Gurgaon)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105

standalone building, Rajendra Park, Sector 105 Gurugram, Near Chirag Hospital.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Chauma road near Chirag Hospital(Multispeciality Hospital in Gurgaon)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Sagar Homes 4 For Sale In Sector-105

Vishnu Gdn Rd near Chirag Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Uphar Homes For Sale In Sector 105,

Vishnu Garden, Rajendra Park near Chirag Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Block B, Rajendra Park near Chirag Hospital(Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,244 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105

standalone building, Rajendra Park near Chirag Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ratan vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ratan vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ratan vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ratan vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ratan vihar?

Properties available in Ratan vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ratan vihar?

To determine property prices in Ratan vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ratan vihar?