nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Bommanahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Royal Legend Apartment For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli

Bommanahalli Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Legend Apartment For Sale  In Kodichikkanahalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Galaxy, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Galaxy, Bommanahalli  66, 1st Main Rd, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,377 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Galaxy, Bommanahalli For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Marvel, Bilekahalli For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli Cross

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Asrithas Happy Living For Sale In Bommanahalli

Asrithas Happy Living  Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Rose For Sale In Bommanahalli

Mahaveer Rose  Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Near Mahaveer Rose
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,782 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Rose For Sale In Bommanahalli

Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Rotary Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli

Independent House, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd near Butterfly Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,923 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,824 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Shambhavi, Bangalore For Sale In Bommanahalli

Arvind Shambhavi, Bangalore  Kodichkkanahalli cross, Above Dominos Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli Cross

Standalone Building, dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Rose For Sale In Bommanahalli

Mahaveer Rose  Mahaveer Rose, Rotary Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Columbia Serene For Sale In Bommanahalli

Columbia Serene  Embassy Springs, MSEC Rd, Navarathna Agrahara, Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹13,711 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Columbia Serene For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Panchamukhi For Sale In Bommanahalli

Divya panchamukhi   Kodichikknahalli, near Divya Panchamukhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Divya Panchamukhi  For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Side Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Lake Side Residency  4th Cross Rd, Kodichikknahalli, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Heaven For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Heaven
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,504 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Perody Guru For Sale In Bommanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹50.8 Lacs
₹6,684 per sq.ft.
₹29,115/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, Lake city layout, Kodichikknahalli,Near Janapriya Lakeview Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹19,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Lakeview Apartments Phase - 1 For Sale In Bommanahalli

Janapriya Lakeview Apartments Phase - 1  Janapriya apartment 1st phase, 3, 2nd A Cross Road, Kodichikknahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, Kaveri Nagar, near ROYAL LEGEND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹10,022 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Legend Apartment,block H For Sale In Block L, Royal Legend Apartments, Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Royal Legend Apartment,Block H  Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,032 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Legend For Sale In Bommanahalli

Royal Legend  Royal Legend, Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, Kodichikknahalli, Lake City Near janapriya Lake View Apartment Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Residency For Sale In Kodichikknahalli

Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, near Mahaveer Jade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Mogra Apartment For Sale In Royal Mogra

Royal Mogra Apartment  Royal Placid Phase 1, PwD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Haralur, Karnataka, 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,407 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Lotus For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Lotus  Kodichikknahalli, Lake City, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48.5 Lacs
₹4,874 per sq.ft.
₹27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Keerthi Residency  Manjunatha Layout, Kodichikknahalli, Seenappa Layout, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pjc Primerose Residency For Sale In Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,378 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Royale Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sri Sai Royale Apartment  Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,513 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Lotus Grand For Sale In , Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Lotus Grand  Kodichikknahalli, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Lotus 1 For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Lotus For Sale In Prabhavathi Lotus

Prabhavathi Lotus  VJX8+MHM, Kodichikknahalli, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Royale For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sri Sai Royale  VJXC+5F6, Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli,

Independent House, Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, near Vinayaka Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Independent House, Mai Road, Devarachiknahalli, near HP PETROL PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Wj2c+hhx, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Near Royal Legend, Apartment, Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Independent House, 1st cross, 6th East Main
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Homes For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli

SLV Homes  5/10/31/2, Kodichikknahalli, Seenappa Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rotary nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rotary nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rotary nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rotary nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rotary nagar?

Properties available in Rotary nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rotary nagar?

To determine property prices in Rotary nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.