nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Versova Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Za Tower For Sale In Andheri West

Versova Near CWC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹21,918 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Za Tower  For Sale  In Andheri West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Sai Nagar Chs  D.N.Nagar near DN Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Nagar Chs For Sale  In Andheri West1/24
1.8 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Moonaz Queen For Sale In Andheri West

Yari Road near Sameer Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Mistry Building For Sale In Andheri West

JP Rd ,near Sayyad Shukrullah Shah Baba Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Andheri West

Independent House, Versova,Near CWC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Khan Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Versova Near by Sayyad Shukrullah Shah Baba Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Manish Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Masjid Galli, SM Rd, near Jama Masjid (Andheri West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sneh Corparative Housing Society For Sale In Vesave Yari Road Bus Station

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹32,077 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Soares House For Sale In Yari Road Bus Station

Soares house  Yari Rd, Near Municipal School Versova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Andheri West

Independent House, near VERSOVA DARGAH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Chs, Yari Road For Sale In Andheri West

Yari Road, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Chs, Yari Road For Sale  In Andheri West1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Saujanya Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

varsova near Hayat clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Saujanya Apartment  For Sale  In Andheri West1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In Siddique House For Sale In Andheri West

Pandurang Ramle Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Amit Nagar CHS  Near Children Welfare High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shahid Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Shahid Apartment   Yari Rd,Versova, Near Pegasus Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Dev Parwathi Apartments For Sale In Andheri West

Patil Galli,Nisar Chinese Food Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Everest Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Everest Apartment  ( Sea facing )Jpn rd versova andheri west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹43,478 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
1.8 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Manish Apartment For Sale In Versova

Tere Gali, Versova Village, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Versova

Standalone Building, mangal nagar near Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,301 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bhunu House For Sale In Versova Village

Versova, near Masan Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Appartment For Sale In Versova

Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/63
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Aprtment For Sale In Andheri West

regent aprtment  regent aprtment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Orchid For Sale In Andheri West

Mangal Orchid  Yari Rd, Jeet Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka For Sale In Versova Village

renuka   Laxman Niwas,near Satyajit Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Jupiter Apartment  Jupiter Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹30,909 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Kondi House Church Wali Building ,versova Village -versova For Sale In Andheri West

Siddhivinayak Apartment, Ahead Telegu Church, Chincholi Bunder Rd, near ICICI Bank ATM, Versova Village, Buddha Galli, Versova village, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ocean View Apartment For Sale In Millionaire Ocean View

Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Andheri West

Standalone Building, Yari Rd, Near PEARL HEIGHT, Mandir-Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹18,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Samudra Darshan For Sale In Andheri West

Samudra Darshan  Shop No 1 Ground Floor Versova Village, NEAR AYUSH MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mangal Orchid For Sale In Andheri West

Yari Rd, Jeet Nagar, Versova near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Andheri West

Independent House, versova, Near Hingla Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Andheri West

Independent House, Yari Road near Raj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Unity By Lotus For Sale In Andheri West

Unity By Lotus  Near St. Anthony's High School, Yagna Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹25,780 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,783 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkD MartYasin's Food InnMcDonald'sKanakia Hollywood

2 BHK Apartment In Unity By Lotus For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹24,172 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Amrut Tara For Sale In Andheri West

Sarthak Amrut Tara  Bank of India Amrut Tara Staff CHS Ltd, Yari Road, Amit Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹32,012 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sai nagar?

Properties available in Sai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sai nagar?

To determine property prices in Sai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.