nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Ananth Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale In Kapra

Ashok Manoj naga near Landmark apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,965 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale  In Kapra1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Pride For Sale In Tirumala Pride

SRI TIRUMALA PRIDE  geeta nagar streeet number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Pride For Sale  In Tirumala Pride
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Towers 2 For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Geetha Nagar NEAR Mili Play School - The best play school Dr A S Rao nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Independent House, No 2 B Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,664 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Independent House, FGFW+RV8 Samatha Nagar Main 1st Rd, near Nallapaty Suresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Standalone Building, Road Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹1,556 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In A. S. Rao Nagar1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Raghava Krishna For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Raghava krishna   101, Venkateswara Nagar, Ananth Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raghava Krishna  For Sale  In A. S. Rao Nagar1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Plaza 2 For Sale In Malkajgiri

sai plaza 2  Sainikpuri near KAPU KALYANA MANDAPA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Sai Plaza For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Geetha Nagar near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Akshita Heights Three For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar,

Sainathpuram, Geetha Nagar Colony, Ananth Nagar, Neredmet, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,639 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/48

2 BHK Apartment In 7 Hill Diamond For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

7 hill diamond  Ananth Nagar, Near Sri Padmavathi Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹3,391 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Residency For Sale In Neredmet

Geetha Nagar Colony near AKSHITA HEIGHTS THREE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dunna's Spring Field For Sale In Dunna's Spring Field

Dunna's Spring Field  Dunna's Spring Field 24 VKC Enclave, Ananth Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar Secunderabad, T
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Residency Neredmet ×roads Gk Colony For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

near bhuvaneswari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK House For Sale In Plot No 3b, Kakatiya Nagar, J K Nagar Colony, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India

Independent House, Near Santoshimata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Homes For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Himalaya Homes   Sainathapuram, Ananth Nagar, Near Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,804 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Neraja Apartment For Sale In Sainathapuram, Ananth Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar

A. S. Rao Nagar near Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,404 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sainidhi Apartments For Sale In G-1, Sainathapuram, Ananth Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India

Sri Sainidhi Apartment Venkateswara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,470 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,454 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Independent House, Sainathapuram near Venkateswara Swamy Temple, pragathi nagar near ECIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/63
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sri Sainidhi Apartments, Sainathapuram For Sale In G-1, Sainathapuram, Ananth Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India

Venkateswara Nagar, Near Venkateswara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,561 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sv Residency For Sale In A.s Rao Nagar

Sainathpuram, oppo. Venkateshwara Swami Temple, ECIL, 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4+ BHK House For Sale In As Rao Nagar

Independent House, Sainathapuram, beside Sri Godha Devi Sametha Laxmi Venkateshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sony Villa For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

sony villa  Bethel Street near Bethel Gospel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Sai Residency For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

vijaya sai residency  Rd Number 8 beside Bethel Gospel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Enclave For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

ramdev enclave  ramdev enclave near Bethel Gospel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sony Villa For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Sony villa  Sony villa , , Officers Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,511 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Habitat For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

sri sai habitat  Near Vignan convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In As Rao Nagar For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

bethel church sainathapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nandishwara Developers For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

A. S. Rao Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sri Santosh Praveen Apartments For Sale In *************** Sainathpuram

Geeta nagar colony road no 3 opp lacresta apartments near padmavathi kalyana madapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sainath enclave without brokerage?

Yes! In Sainath enclave, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sainath enclave?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sainath enclave area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sainath enclave?

Properties available in Sainath enclave could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sainath enclave?

To determine property prices in Sainath enclave, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.