nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Thiruninravur Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, First Main Road near Dasar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

1 BHK House For Sale In Dasarpuram

Independent House, First Main Road near Dasar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Near Backside to Dasar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Thiruvenkada Nagar Near SSM Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹15,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd near MS Neuro Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd , Near Ar Razzaq Biriyani & Kebabs & Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Thiruninravur

ANS nagar , melapedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹3,781 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Plot no.6, thiruvika nagar extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvenkada Nagar

Independent House, Railway Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Naggapa Avenue For Sale In 9, Kottai St, Thiruninravur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, 42FC+QGF, Thiruninravur near Angel Matriculation Higher Secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Periyar Nagar near Angel Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvallur

Independent House, near Tiruvallur High Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Tiruninravur Railway Station

Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹1,009 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationHindu College Train StationALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, sontoash nagar near Angel Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Thiruvengada Nagar near Sri Kannai Amman Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Periyapalayam High Road,near Sri Lakshmi Cinemas A/c Dolby Atmos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, indira nagar near jaya arts collegge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Thiruninravur near Sri Lakshmi Cinemas A/c Dolby Atmos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, thiruvengada nagar near Muthu Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Nathamedu Lake

Independent House, nathamedu near policestation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,664 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Railway Station Rd near gajendran store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Thiruninravur

poniamman nagar 2nd street near Ellaiamman Temple, Nadukuthagai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,882 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, thiruninravur rd near cauvery theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sampangi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sampangi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sampangi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sampangi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sampangi nagar?

Properties available in Sampangi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sampangi nagar?

To determine property prices in Sampangi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.