nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Hadapsar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Saraswati Complex  Saraswati Complex, Near Sane Guruji Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saraswati Complex For Sale  In Hadapsar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saraswati Complex For Sale  In Hadapsar
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Micasa For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Micasa For Sale  In Hadapsar
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Enclave, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Malwadi Rd, malwadi, Near Sadhana Vidyalaya and R.R. Shinde Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Malwadi near Shri Ganesh Mandir, Ganesh chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sarsawati Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, malwadi nearSadhana English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, laxmi colony near datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Malwadi near Sadhna Highschool & Rr Shinde Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, PMT Bus Stop near Sumatibhai Shah Ayurved Mahavidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, DP Rd near Masoli Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹1,406 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Casa Abrigo For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Hadapsar,

Independent House, Malwadi, near Sadhana Girls School and Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,553 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Mango One, Hadapsar, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Mango One, Hadapsar, Hadapsar  209/5, Baburao Shankarrao Tupe Rd, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,354 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, D P road, Near Masoli Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Tower For Sale In Tower-a, Pearl Tower, À¤®à¤¾à¤²à¤µà¤¾à¤¡à¥€, À¤¹à¤¡à¤ªà¤¸à¤°, À¤ªà¥à¤£à¥‡, À¤®à¤¹à¤¾à¤°à¤¾à¤·à¥à¤Ÿà¥à¤° 411028, India

Pearl Tower  Shatanand. Near Complex, Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,230 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, dp rd near Annapurna Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹13,015 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Kubera Sankul For Sale In Kubera Sankul

Kubera Sankul  Siddhi BUilding Kubera Sankul, Gadital, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,103 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mi Casa Primaliva For Sale In Hadapsar

Mi Casa Primaliva  next to hotel Mavala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,024 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 RK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, industrial area near Namma Madras Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Sai Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Unnamed Road, Oriant park Malwadi, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In The Laurels For Sale In Hadapsar

The Laurels  Symphony Hall, AMAR COURTYARDS Anand Nagar, Malwadi, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,781 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Mi Casa Primaliva For Sale In Hadapsar

Mi Casa Primaliva  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Saraswati complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Saraswati complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Saraswati complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Saraswati complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Saraswati complex?

Properties available in Saraswati complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Saraswati complex?

To determine property prices in Saraswati complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.