nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Bhoiwada Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Lok Surabhi Chandra Mukhi For Sale In Kalyan

Lok Surabhi Chandra Mukhi  Lok Surabhi Chandra Mukhi Patri Pool Bhoiwada Kalyan, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹9,245 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lok Surabhi Chandra Mukhi For Sale  In Kalyan1/6
North-West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 RK Flat For Sale In Chandramukhi Building

Independent House, Chandramukhi complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Chandramukhi Building1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Lok Surabhi Chandra Mukhi For Sale In Kalyan West

Lok Surabhi Chandra Mukhi  006 B5, 007, Patri Pool, Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lok Surbhi Complex For Sale In Kalyan West

Lok Surbhi complex  Patri Pool, Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Lok Surabhi For Sale In Kalyan West

Lok Surabhi  Near Lok Udyan, Kalyan-Shil Road, Near Patri Pul, Kalyan West, Mumbai, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lok Surbhi For Sale In Kalyan West

Lok Surbhi  Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Smruti Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Shiv Ganga Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Smruti Co Op Housing Society For Sale  In Shiv Ganga Nagar1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kurla

Lotus Cooperative Housing Society  lotus co operating housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Cooperative Housing Society For Sale  In Kurla
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Daffodils Apartment, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Kalptaru Lok Udyan Phase 2 Kalyan West For Sale In Road

Lok Udyan behind Sarvodaya mall near Patripul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Lokudyan Chs Ltd For Sale In Bhoiwada

Kalpataru Lokudyan housing society,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85.61 Lacs
₹13,376 per sq.ft.
₹49,065/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Kalpatru Lok Udyan Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

#202 sanglewadi road,opposite to sarvoday mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Lok Udyan Ii For Sale In Bhoiwada

Lok Udyan Ii  Lok Udyan Phase I, Bhanunagar Kalyan(West), Bail Bazar, Kalyan West Bhiwandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West

Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Shirish Co. Op. Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan West

Bail Bazar, Lok Udyan, Lok Udyan Phase I, Bhanunagar Kalyan(West), Sangle Wadi, Kalyan, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

Standalone building, Hajimalang road near Railway Yard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chinar Lok Udyan Society For Sale In Kalyan

Chinar Lok Udyan Society  Bhoiwada near Apmc Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,457 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Chandan Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan(west), Bhoiwada

Chandan Co-operative Housing Society  64MF+JH9, Lok Udyan Phase I, Bhanunagar Kalyan(West), Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Neem Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In 64mf+rjf, Lok Udyan Phase I, Bhanunagar Kalyan(west), Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Neem Cooperative Housing Society  Bhoiwada, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹10,088 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Neem A4 Lok Udyan For Sale In Kalyan

64MF+WGH, Lok Udyan Phase I, Bhanunagar Kalyan(West), Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹16,514 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Prit Bldg For Sale In Flat No 103 B Wing Amberprit Society Kalyan Thakurli, 90 Feet Rd, Near Zodiac Restaurant, Behind Kalyan, Kachore Gaon, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Amber Prit Bldg  ]Kachore, Kalyan Rd, Kachore Gaon, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,030 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Prit Bldg, Kachore Gaon For Sale In Kachore Gaon

Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,094 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Prit For Sale In Kalyan

Amber Prit   Kachore, ****** Rd, Dombivli, Kachore Gaon, ******, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Amber Prit Building For Sale In Thakurli

Amber Prit Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Kalyan Nagari Rachana Apartment For Sale In Bhoiwada

Kalyan Nagari Rachana Apartment  Sangale Wadi Bail Bazar Bhanusagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Kalyannagari For Sale In Kalyan West

sanglewadi ,near Lokudyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹14,570 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Pride For Sale In Dombivli

Metro pride   64C2+Q4F, Balaji Nagar, Chole Gaon, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Pride For Sale In Kalyan

Metro Pride  Near Holy faith english high schhool, Thakurli 90 Feet Road Kachore Gaon, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.99 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
₹37,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Pride For Sale In Kalyan

Metro Pride  Near Holy faith english high schhool, Thakurli 90 Feet Road Kachore Gaon, Kalyan, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45.99 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
₹26,358/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Pride For Sale In Thakurli

METRO PRIDE  near zodiac Lounge, Thakurli, Kachore Gaon, Dombivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,267 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurivinayak Kashish Galaxy For Sale In Thakurli Kashish Galxy B Wing Room No 20390ft Road, Kachore Gaon, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301, India

Gaurivinayak Kashish Galaxy  Kashish Galaxy 64H7+X8M Narayan Nagar 90 Feet Rd, Thakurli, Kachore Gaon East, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sarvoday park complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Sarvoday park complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sarvoday park complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sarvoday park complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sarvoday park complex?

Properties available in Sarvoday park complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sarvoday park complex?

To determine property prices in Sarvoday park complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.