nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Sector 5 Mumbai

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Standalone Building, Ambe Bhakti CHS LTD., Shop No 10&11, Sec-5, Plot No. 97, Nr. Man Mohan Mithai Wala, Sector 5, Savoli, Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

1 RK Flat In Neel Kamal Ghansoli For Sale In Shiv Roshni

Ghansoli near Shree Mookambika Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹15,181 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Neel Kamal Ghansoli For Sale  In Shiv Roshni1/8

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Plot No. 198, LOKHAND BAZAR, 199, near Daily Bazar Mall, Sector 5, Savoli, Ghansoli, near frisson hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Ghansoli

Independent House, Sector - 05, near by manmohan sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mahesh Apartments Chs For Sale In Ghansoli

Mahesh Apartment CHS Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹16,197 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Gokulesh Dham For Sale In Ghansoli

Giriraj Gokulesh Dham  Gokulesh Dham near Sector 5, Ghansoli Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shop No.10, No.23, Charu Patil Marg, Savali, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

Independent House, Near GhansoliRailway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,675 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shop No.10, No.23, Charu Patil Marg, Savali, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Krishna Iris For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Krishna Iris  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹15,313 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gami Krishna Iris For Sale  In Ghansoli1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Krishna Iris For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Krishna Iris  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.18 Lacs
₹15,326 per sq.ft.
₹42,515/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters  Ghansoli station road, near Extreme car care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹19,688 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Reputed Star Complex For Sale In Ghansoli

Santoshi Mata Mandir Marg, Sector 1, Savoli, Sector 2, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 40070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters A And B Wing For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters A and B Wing  near Ghansoli railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters  Ghansoli Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters  Near Frisson Multispeciality Hospital, Sector 2, Ghansoli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.33 Crores
₹24,169 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.02 Crores
₹25,118 per sq.ft.
₹1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Santh Tukaram Chs For Sale In Ghansoli

Sector 3 near Abhyudaya Co-Operative Bank - Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghansoli Railway Station (w)

Standalone Building, Near Haware Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Shiv Sai For Sale In Ghansoli

Adishakti Nagar, Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon near Ashirvad Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

mahesh apartment   Sector 5 near Burger King
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ambe Prerna, Ghansoli For Sale In Sector 3

Sai Ambe Prerna, Ghansoli  Opp Ghansoli Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh For Sale In Sector 3

Ganesh  2, Charu Patil Marg, Sector 3, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India Near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Flat In Parijatak Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Masheshwar Nagar, near D-Mart and Ghansoli Railway Station (W)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Ambika Dham For Sale In Ghansoli

Opposite to Ghansoli Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,675 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sakshi Chs Ltd For Sale In Ghansoli

Sector Number 3 Rd Savali, Ghansoli Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Malhar For Sale In Sector Number 6 Road, Ghansoli

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Sai Ambe Prerna For Sale In Ghansoli

Navi Mumbai MIDC Industrial Area, Sector 1 near Siddhi Vinayak Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹15,405 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In 204 Balaji Appartment For Sale In 4xgw+fp6, Chatrapati Shivaji Marg, Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

204 balaji appartment  mhatre ali ghansoli gaon navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Savoli without brokerage?

Yes! In Savoli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Savoli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Savoli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Savoli?

Properties available in Savoli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Savoli?

To determine property prices in Savoli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Savoli?

Savoli might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.