nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sector 21A Noida

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chora Sadatpur

Standalone Building, Amaltash Marg near Dolly Motors Multi Shop Stop Premium XtraCare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Chora Sadatpur
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone Building, Amaltash Marg, near Dolly Motors petrol (indian Oil )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, Noida rd near Noida Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Front of Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 221/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, block N
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹28,674 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Habitech Panchtatva For Sale In Noida Extension

Habitech Panchtatva  Tower A7, Amrapali Dream Valley, HABITECH PANCHTATVA, Service Ln, Sector 25A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Tulsi Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.3 Crores
₹13,036 per sq.ft.
₹4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Block C, near Saraswati Shishu Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,461 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCANARA BANK - NOIDA SECTOR 45Noida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, Vindhyachal Marg, Block A near Surbhi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 25 For Sale In Sector 21

Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 25  Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 21, Sector 21 For Sale In Sector 21

Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 21 For Sale In ****** 21,

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector-21

Jal Vayu Vihar  c Block Market, Jal Vayu Vihar, C-Block, Sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector-21

Jal Vayu Vihar  E-Block Market, Jal Vayu Vihar, C-Block, Sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone building, Block M, near ESIC Dispensary Sector 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Block C near C Block Bharat Ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 24,

Standalone Building, Tulsi marg near Income Tax Office Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,480 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Tulsi Marg Near Income Tax Office Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, block c near ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹34,025 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Block Q, near Gayatri Chetna Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Raghunathpur, Near Aru-Ansh Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, Block C, Near Radha Public School Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,822 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Amaltash marg near GOVERNMENT INTER COLLEGE-NOIDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Block Y 238B, Rajkiya Inter College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 25

Standalone Building, Durga Pooja Ground Near Jal Vayu Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Solitairian City For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Solitairian City  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Solitairian City For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Solitairian City  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 21a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 21a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 21a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 21a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 21a?

Properties available in Sector 21a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 21a?

To determine property prices in Sector 21a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.