nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in D Block Noida

1 BHK Flat In Om Shanti Apartment , Sector 49 For Sale In , Sector 49

, D Block near Milantra Green Banquet Hall in Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Shanti Apartment  , Sector 49 For Sale  In , Sector 49
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Rajput Colony, , Near New Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,777 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 491/3
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, D Block near Vikram Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Sector 491/14
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Baraula near Shubham Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Rajput Colony Near S.S.C Public School sec 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹6,272 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,567 sqft
Apartment Type
34
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, natthu colony near ssc public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,601 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Rajput Colony near S.S.C Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹3,090 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Baraula, Sector 49

Independent House, Rajput Colony, Natthu Colony near S.S.C Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Baraula

Natthu Colony near Shri ram hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹4,180 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Standalone Building, Block B,Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, rajput colony near ghar ka khana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Baraula

standalone building, Sector 49 near Shri Ram Mini Restorent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Ambe For Sale In Kalyan Kunj

maa ambe  near shree ram hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Ekta Apartment  S D Vidya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, Baraula, near Durga public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone building, gt rd ,gali no 3 near adarsh kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Baraula, near New bal bharti public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,107 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 49

Rajput Colony near New bal bharti public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone Building, Baraula near New bal bharti public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shatabdi Enclave, Sector 49 For Sale In Sector 49

Shatabdi Enclave, Sector 49  Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Cghs Shatabdi Enclave For Sale In Sector-49

Cghs Shatabdi Enclave  Sector-49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,263 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Cghs Shatabdi Enclave For Sale In Sector 49,

Cghs Shatabdi Enclave  Cghs Shatabdi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Secton 49

New bal bharti public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Hanuman Vihar For Sale In Sec 49 Noida

Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹2,700 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, Rajput Colony, near Heritage Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹3,473 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,895 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 49 block d without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 49 block d, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 49 block d?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 49 block d area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 49 block d?

Properties available in Sector 49 block d could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 49 block d?

To determine property prices in Sector 49 block d, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.