nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Puppalguda Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Habitate For Sale In Puppalaguda

Puppalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Crystal Habitate For Sale  In Puppalaguda
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 41, Sector 2c, Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Sri Balaji Nagar Colony, Puppalguda, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India

Independent House, Alkapoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In 41, Sector 2c, Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Sri Balaji Nagar Colony, Puppalguda, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Manikonda

Alkapur Township near Rex Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Cyber E Park For Sale In Manikonda

Cyber E Park Rd, Secretariat Employees Colony, Puppalguda, Panjamshajamal Bowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In K.r Residency For Sale In Puppalguda

K.R Residency  25, Sector 2C, Alkapoor Township, Alkapoor, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In 9 Star Hills Sree Mahanandi For Sale In 9 Star Hills Sree Mahanandi

Near Gayatri Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sqh Elegance Apartment For Sale In Puppalaguda

SQH Elegance Apartment  Puppalaguda, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suni Heights Ii For Sale In Manikonda

Suni Heights Ii  shivalayam rd near MAHESHRAJ INFRA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Puppalaguda

Standalone Building, Alkapoor Near Alkapoor Townships
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Independent House, road no-1, Alkapur Main Rd near Neknam Baadshah Chowrasta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Alkapur Residency

Independent House, ibrahim bagh near Bhashyam Blooms School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹16,011 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alkapur Residency For Sale In Alkapur Residency

Alkapur Residency  99VF+WQ7, Neknampur Rd, Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Alkapoor, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Luxor Heights, Alkapoor Township For Sale In Alkapoor Township

Luxor Heights, Alkapoor Township  103, Rd Number 3, Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Alkapur Twp, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In West Avenue For Sale In Puppulguda

west avenue  alkapoor township west avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sreeditya Nilayam For Sale In Manikonda

Sreeditya Nilayam  Opp ICICI BankPlot No 131/P,Shivalayam Road, Puppalaguda, Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadRaidurg

2 BHK Apartment In Ideal Advait For Sale In Puppalguda

Ideal Advait  Kundan Nagar Colony, Puppalaguda, Manikonda, Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.74 Lacs
₹6,304 per sq.ft.
₹45,129/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Arck Advaita For Sale In Narsingi

Arck advaita  on Arck Advaita, Plot No 99S, Shivapuri Bairagiguda Road, Post, Manchirevula, Hydershakote, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kuteer Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Sai Kuteer Manikonda  Sai Kuteer, Sector 2D Rd, Sector 2D, Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Sri Balaji Nagar Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,614 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Enclave For Sale In Puppalaguda

Surya enclave  Alkapoor, Opp Heritage Fresh Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dns Pride For Sale In Puppalguda

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Latha Palace For Sale In Alkapoor

Latha Palace  Begonia Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shubham Greens For Sale In Manikonda

Shubham Greens  Alkapur, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,808 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Greens For Sale In Manikonda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,190 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Delihjt Homes For Sale In Puppalguda

DELIHJT HOMES  Alkapoor NEAR Puppalaguda grampanchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dns Shyam Residency For Sale In Puppalguda

DNS Shyam Residency  Puppalaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.41 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹38,635/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 2c without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 2c, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 2c?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 2c area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 2c?

Properties available in Sector 2c could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 2c?

To determine property prices in Sector 2c, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.