nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Kondli Khadar Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Ats Pristine Golf Villas For Sale In Sector 150 Noida

ATS Pristine Golf Villas  Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.1 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
₹4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Ats Pristine Golf Villas For Sale  In Sector 150 Noida1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankBeta 1Jaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Pristine Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Pristine Phase 2  Sector 150, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ats Pristine Phase 2 For Sale  In Sector 150
Commute Friendly
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Pristine For Sale In Sector-150

Ats Pristine  Sector-150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Ats Pristine For Sale In Sector-150

Pushta Rd, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 148

Independent House, Kondli Khadar near Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In S For Sale In Sector 152

Kondli Khadar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Ats Picturesque Reprieves For Sale In Sector-152

Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Ats Picturesque For Sale In Sector 152

ATS Picturesque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.12 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Picturesque Reprieves For Sale In Sector 152

ATS Picturesque Reprieves   ATS Picturesque Reprieves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.33 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ats Picturesque Reprieves For Sale In Sector 152

ATS Picturesque Reprieves Sector 152 CFVG+WMQ Sector 152 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Ats Picturesque Reprieves For Sale In Sector-152

Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

Sector 152, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5

ATS Picturesque Reprieves Sector 152
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.1 km from Noida Sector 148
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Signatureglobal Sector92 For Sale In Sector-152

Dwarka Express way gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,374 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Beetle Lap For Sale In Sector 25

Beetle lap  F1 car racing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mitra Enclave

standalone building, Mitra Enclave , FF2X+64X Yamuna Expressway Service Rd, Near Greater Valley School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Mitra Enclave For Sale In Mitra Enclave

near greater valley school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Ace Golfshire  Ace Golfshire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹15,513 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Ace Golfshire  Ace Golfshire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Ace Golfshire  Pushta Rd, Sector 150, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,134 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Plot No. SC - 01/A-5, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹41,841 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Ace Golfshire  Tata eureka park near ATS Pristine Golf Villas Sector 150 Noida | ATS Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Ace Golfshire  Near Ace medley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹12,218 per sq.ft.
₹83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Ace Golfshire  Plot No. SC - 01/A-5, Pushta Rd Sector 150 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹15,036 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150

Ace Golfshire  near ats pristine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹15,274 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shafipur without brokerage?

Yes! In Shafipur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shafipur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shafipur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shafipur?

Properties available in Shafipur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shafipur?

To determine property prices in Shafipur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.