nbrank,desc

302 - Properties for Sale in Shalimar Garden Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Shalimar City For Sale In Sahibabad

Shalimar City  Vivekanand Marg, Near Shalimar Garden, Garima Garden, Ashok Vatika, Ghaziabad,201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shalimar City For Sale  In Sahibabad1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Independent House, Sahibabad near Konark Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,042 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,076 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Shalimar Garden1/5

1 BHK Flat In Somyaniti Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden

shalimar garden extn 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Dlf Colony For Sale In Sahibabad

Rwa Dlf Colony  Rwa Dlf Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Shivashish Builders For Sale In Sahibabad

Shivashish Builders  Shivashish Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Lig Flats For Sale In Shalimar Garden

LIG Flats   ext-1Dashmesh Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kartik Villa For Sale In Sahibabad

Kartik Villa  Shalimar Garden Extension I, near AP Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,945 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Shahdara
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sr Homes For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Shalimar Garden Extension I near Siya Consultancy Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,255 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital
1.6 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shalimar Garden Extn 1 Sahibabad, Ghaziabad For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension I

Near and opposite Utsav Bhawan (Gayatri Bhawan)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Kunj-ii For Sale In M8vq+c9j Surya Park Vikram Enclave, Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

Madhav Kunj-Ii  Near Utsav Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Dlf Dilshad, Dilshad Extension For Sale In Dilshad Extension

Radhay Shyam Park, Dilshad Extension, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Dilshad Extention-ii

Standalone Building, near Jain Mandir Marg, DLF Dilshad, Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, IndiaNear C block Central Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhargavas Sidhbali Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Bhargavas Sidhbali Apartment  Shalimar City, Shalimar City Rd, Ashok Vatika, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006 near Aradhyam Shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

standalone building, shahibabad near gaur plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.3 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Gauri Palace For Sale In Shalimar Garden

gauri palace  near greenfield public school, shreya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Shahibabad Near Shalimar Garden charitable Blood Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,214 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Shalimar Garden

80 feet road, near Delhi convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In None For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden

Shalimar Garden near delhi convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Meenal Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Meenal Apartment, Dr Zakir Hussain Marg, Block B, Shalimar Garden Extension II, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.4 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sahibabad

Shalimar Garden Main Rd, near Sugar Pie Shalimar Garden.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹4,467 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension 2

Independent House, Block A near Monsieur Hair saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sargam Apartment, For Sale In Sahibabad,

Dlf Dilshad Garden extension 2 near by Gokuldham Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Mahaveer Apartment  Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Rishabh Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
1.6 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Apartment For Sale In Dlf Dilshad Extension

Pooja Apartment  Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shalimar garden without brokerage?

Yes! In Shalimar garden, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shalimar garden?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shalimar garden area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shalimar garden?

Properties available in Shalimar garden could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shalimar garden?

To determine property prices in Shalimar garden, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.