nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Santosh Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heights For Sale In Tisgaon

Krishna Heights  Krishna Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale  In Tisgaon
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Center Court For Sale In Mulund West

Nirmal Center Court  Plot No. 23, Sector 1, Kopar Khairanenear Terna Orchids The International School,, Sector 1, Behind Terna Orchids The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirmal Center Court For Sale  In Mulund West
Commute Friendly

Nirmal Center Court  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.94 Lacs
₹7,517 per sq.ft.
₹41,232/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirmal Center Court For Sale  In Mulund West1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Center Court For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹7,470 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Ratan Shree Odhav Park For Sale In Kalyan East

Raj Ratan Shree Odhav Park  aj Ratan Shree Odhav Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Gopal Krishna Krishna Nisarga For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Gopal Krishna Krishna Nisarga, Kalyan East, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Gopal Krishna Krishna Nisarga, Kalyan East, Kalyan East  Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,107 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Sai Leela Galaxy For Sale In Kalyan East

100 Feet Rd, Kalyan East, Chinchpada Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rai Aragya For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai's Aaragya, Kalyan East, Santosh Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,460 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Paradise Ch For Sale In Kalyan East

krishna paradise CH  100 feet rd jan kalyan multispeciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹7,213 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

100 Feet Rd, Tisgaon near Krishna Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

krishna paradise  Krishna Paradise Complex Rd, Kalyan East, Santosh Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

100 feet road nandivali, KRISHNA PARADISE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Rai's Aaragya For Sale In Kalyan

649J+PRP, Tisgaon, Santosh Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,826 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Paradise For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Krishna Paradise A4 & A5 CHSL, Kalyan East,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

100 Feet Rd KRISHNA PARADISE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gopal Krishna Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

gopal Krishna Paradise  Kalyan East, Santosh Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sonawane Krishna Ultima For Sale In Kalyan East

Sonawane Krishna Ultima  Sonawane Krishna Ultima Near Vertex Multispeciality Hospital, Amrai Road, Kalyan East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,347 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sonawane Krishna Ultima For Sale In Kalyan East

Sonawane Krishna Ultima  Near Vertex Multispeciality Hospital, Amrai Road, Kalyan East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Flat In Sai Siddhi Sai Plaza For Sale In Kalyan East

CHAKKI NAKA Monalisa Restaurant/ 50-50 Dhaba Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Nutan Vishal Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Nutan Vishal CHS  Dombivli, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Mathura Residency For Sale In Vani Vidyalay Khadakpada

vishal mathura residency  near vani vidyalay, cinemax
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Jagruk Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Angraj Bhavan Near Indi Chow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Om Gajdarshan Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Tisgaon, Santosh Nagar near Tisai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, tisgaon naka near Tisai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Sankul Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Shree Sai Sankul CHS  Shree Sai Sankul CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹52,174 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shree krishna heights without brokerage?

Yes! In Shree krishna heights, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shree krishna heights?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shree krishna heights area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shree krishna heights?

Properties available in Shree krishna heights could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shree krishna heights?

To determine property prices in Shree krishna heights, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.